The Green Man Ultra Results 2016

Well done to everybody who completed the challenge. We hope you all enjoyed it and look forward to seeing you again soon.

EventPositionFirst NameSurnameCP 1CP2CP3CP4Finish
Event:
GMU45
Position:
Mens Champion
First Name:
Jarlath
Surname:
McKenna
CP 1:
1:20:26.5
CP2:
02:26:00
CP3:
04:20:00
CP4:
05:43:00
Finish:
6:38:17.2
Event:
GMU45
Position:
Ladies Champion
First Name:
Clare
Surname:
Prosser
CP 1:
1:19:57.2
CP2:
02:23:00
CP3:
04:10:00
CP4:
05:45:00
Finish:
6:40:50.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
Mens 2nd Place
First Name:
Nick
Surname:
Briffitt
CP 1:
1:19:49.1
CP2:
02:23:00
CP3:
04:10:00
CP4:
06:03:00
Finish:
7:06:30.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
Mens 3rd Place
First Name:
Sam
Surname:
Tabberner
CP 1:
1:19:47.2
CP2:
02:23:00
CP3:
04:11:00
CP4:
06:04:00
Finish:
7:08:14.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
5th
First Name:
Kieran
Surname:
Gillick
CP 1:
1:23:56.5
CP2:
02:28:00
CP3:
04:17:00
CP4:
06:08:00
Finish:
7:12:06.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
6th
First Name:
Peter
Surname:
Jackson
CP 1:
1:21:14.1
CP2:
02:28:00
CP3:
04:23:00
CP4:
06:13:00
Finish:
7:19:23.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
7th
First Name:
Brian
Surname:
Robb
CP 1:
1:20:54.8
CP2:
02:26:00
CP3:
04:20:00
CP4:
06:20:00
Finish:
7:28:53.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
Male Vet Champion
First Name:
Andy
Surname:
Grant
CP 1:
1:20:08.3
CP2:
02:28:00
CP3:
04:28:00
CP4:
06:27:00
Finish:
7:32:51.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
9th
First Name:
Andy
Surname:
Hickman
CP 1:
1:20:59.3
CP2:
02:26:00
CP3:
04:20:00
CP4:
06:24:00
Finish:
7:33:15.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
10th
First Name:
Stephen
Surname:
Clayson
CP 1:
1:21:00.9
CP2:
02:28:00
CP3:
04:28:00
CP4:
06:29:00
Finish:
7:44:56.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
11th
First Name:
Andy
Surname:
Malloy
CP 1:
1:20:28.2
CP2:
02:26:00
CP3:
04:20:00
CP4:
06:39:00
Finish:
7:50:36.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
12th
First Name:
Benjamin
Surname:
King
CP 1:
1:21:03.0
CP2:
02:28:00
CP3:
04:28:00
CP4:
06:35:00
Finish:
7:51:27.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
13th
First Name:
John
Surname:
Cox
CP 1:
1:25:33.5
CP2:
02:36:00
CP3:
04:40:00
CP4:
06:43:00
Finish:
7:52:35.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
14th
First Name:
Marcus
Surname:
Kropacsy
CP 1:
1:25:31.1
CP2:
02:36:00
CP3:
04:40:00
CP4:
06:43:00
Finish:
7:52:35.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
15th
First Name:
Jeremy
Surname:
Isaac
CP 1:
1:21:15.0
CP2:
02:32:00
CP3:
04:37:00
CP4:
06:39:00
Finish:
7:57:43.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
16th
First Name:
Carl
Surname:
Zalek
CP 1:
1:27:10.3
CP2:
02:37:00
CP3:
04:47:00
CP4:
06:53:00
Finish:
7:59:35.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
17th
First Name:
Henry
Surname:
Orna
CP 1:
1:28:02.8
CP2:
02:40:00
CP3:
04:53:00
CP4:
07:00:00
Finish:
8:09:55.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
18th
First Name:
Andy
Surname:
Persson
CP 1:
1:31:30.4
CP2:
02:44:00
CP3:
04:59:00
CP4:
07:05:00
Finish:
8:12:03.2
Event:
GMU45
Position:
19th
First Name:
Steven
Surname:
House
CP 1:
1:25:18.7
CP2:
02:37:00
CP3:
04:47:00
CP4:
06:56:00
Finish:
8:12:25.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
20th
First Name:
Robin
Surname:
Lewis
CP 1:
1:25:16.1
CP2:
02:37:00
CP3:
04:47:00
CP4:
06:56:00
Finish:
8:12:25.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
21st
First Name:
David
Surname:
Honeywill
CP 1:
1:25:38.1
CP2:
02:36:00
CP3:
04:41:00
CP4:
06:56:00
Finish:
8:15:40.2
Event:
GMU45
Position:
22nd
First Name:
Alastair
Surname:
Bloore
CP 1:
1:40:12.2
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:10:00
CP4:
07:10:00
Finish:
8:20:45.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
23rd
First Name:
Tony
Surname:
Sharkey
CP 1:
1:31:11.0
CP2:
02:45:00
CP3:
04:52:00
CP4:
07:05:00
Finish:
8:21:05.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
Ladies 2nd Place
First Name:
Susan
Surname:
McCartney
CP 1:
1:33:53.9
CP2:
02:47:00
CP3:
05:02:00
CP4:
07:10:00
Finish:
8:25:38.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
25th
First Name:
Richard
Surname:
Smith
CP 1:
1:34:44.7
CP2:
02:47:00
CP3:
05:04:00
CP4:
07:10:00
Finish:
8:27:04.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
26th
First Name:
Jonny
Surname:
Castell
CP 1:
1:28:14.0
CP2:
02:41:00
CP3:
04:55:00
CP4:
07:09:00
Finish:
8:28:02.2
Event:
GMU45
Position:
27th
First Name:
Andrew
Surname:
Lavender
CP 1:
1:28:12.7
CP2:
02:41:00
CP3:
04:55:00
CP4:
07:09:00
Finish:
8:28:02.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
28th
First Name:
Nick
Surname:
Harvey
CP 1:
1:28:11.4
CP2:
02:41:00
CP3:
04:55:00
CP4:
07:09:00
Finish:
8:28:02.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
29th
First Name:
David
Surname:
Barrett
CP 1:
1:31:37.8
CP2:
02:43:00
CP3:
05:05:00
CP4:
07:19:00
Finish:
8:30:28.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
30th
First Name:
Martin
Surname:
Walker
CP 1:
1:29:31.3
CP2:
02:44:00
CP3:
05:07:00
CP4:
07:21:00
Finish:
8:37:41.4
Event:
GMU45
Position:
31st
First Name:
Martyn
Surname:
Driscoll
CP 1:
1:28:52.5
CP2:
02:45:00
CP3:
05:11:00
CP4:
07:24:00
Finish:
8:37:44.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
32nd
First Name:
Andrew
Surname:
Stevens-cox
CP 1:
1:34:19.4
CP2:
02:50:00
CP3:
05:13:00
CP4:
07:23:00
Finish:
8:40:34.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
Ladies 3rd Place
First Name:
Laura
Surname:
Gush
CP 1:
1:36:40.0
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:19:00
CP4:
07:28:00
Finish:
8:40:53.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
34th
First Name:
Alan
Surname:
Li
CP 1:
1:38:10.3
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:19:00
CP4:
07:28:00
Finish:
8:40:53.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
35th
First Name:
Emily
Surname:
Cook
CP 1:
1:35:35.0
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:14:00
CP4:
07:21:00
Finish:
8:41:31.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
36th
First Name:
Marcus
Surname:
Bosano
CP 1:
1:33:58.1
CP2:
02:48:00
CP3:
05:10:00
CP4:
07:25:00
Finish:
8:43:59.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
37th
First Name:
Chris
Surname:
Harris
CP 1:
1:30:00.2
CP2:
02:46:00
CP3:
05:03:00
CP4:
07:21:00
Finish:
8:45:02.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
38th
First Name:
Richard
Surname:
Antrobus
CP 1:
1:27:48.2
CP2:
02:43:00
CP3:
05:11:00
CP4:
07:32:00
Finish:
8:49:55.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
39th
First Name:
Peter
Surname:
Brown
CP 1:
1:30:01.0
CP2:
02:45:00
CP3:
05:02:00
CP4:
07:25:00
Finish:
8:50:23.4
Event:
GMU45
Position:
40th
First Name:
Geoff
Surname:
Partridge
CP 1:
1:31:53.5
CP2:
02:46:00
CP3:
05:04:00
CP4:
07:33:00
Finish:
8:50:23.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
41st
First Name:
Alistair
Surname:
Hubbard
CP 1:
1:37:21.9
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:30:00
CP4:
07:37:00
Finish:
8:51:20.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
42nd
First Name:
John
Surname:
Volanthen
CP 1:
1:38:11.0
CP2:
02:56:00
CP3:
05:13:00
CP4:
07:34:00
Finish:
8:51:33.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
43rd
First Name:
Mark
Surname:
Thrall
CP 1:
1:31:33.7
CP2:
02:45:00
CP3:
05:12:00
CP4:
07:34:00
Finish:
8:51:36.2
Event:
GMU45
Position:
9hr Time Lord
First Name:
Richard
Surname:
Harris
CP 1:
1:29:20.0
CP2:
02:45:00
CP3:
04:55:00
CP4:
07:12:00
Finish:
8:51:51.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
45th
First Name:
Gary
Surname:
Jennings
CP 1:
1:29:48.1
CP2:
02:45:00
CP3:
05:12:00
CP4:
07:37:00
Finish:
8:54:58.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
46th
First Name:
Laurence
Surname:
Jones
CP 1:
1:29:24.4
CP2:
02:45:00
CP3:
05:12:00
CP4:
07:23:00
Finish:
8:55:09.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
47th
First Name:
Jonathan
Surname:
Gledson
CP 1:
1:28:21.9
CP2:
02:44:00
CP3:
05:01:00
CP4:
07:25:00
Finish:
8:55:10.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
48th
First Name:
Magnus
Surname:
Mill
CP 1:
1:39:55.6
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:26:00
CP4:
07:47:00
Finish:
9:00:12.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
49th
First Name:
MIchael
Surname:
Shearwood
CP 1:
1:34:27.2
CP2:
02:57:00
CP3:
05:26:00
CP4:
07:47:00
Finish:
9:00:14.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
50th
First Name:
Mike
Surname:
Duggan
CP 1:
1:34:26.6
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:16:00
CP4:
07:47:00
Finish:
9:00:24.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
51st
First Name:
Mark
Surname:
Emes
CP 1:
1:34:20.9
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:16:00
CP4:
07:37:00
Finish:
9:01:56.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
52nd
First Name:
Heather
Surname:
Rawlings
CP 1:
1:48:14.0
CP2:
03:06:00
CP3:
05:33:00
CP4:
07:45:00
Finish:
9:05:06.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
53rd
First Name:
Bryan
Surname:
Stadden
CP 1:
1:37:45.3
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:22:00
CP4:
07:45:00
Finish:
9:05:55.4
Event:
GMU45
Position:
54th
First Name:
William
Surname:
Sheehan
CP 1:
1:38:52.6
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:20:00
CP4:
07:48:00
Finish:
9:07:16.2
Event:
GMU45
Position:
55th
First Name:
Nicolas
Surname:
Shelley
CP 1:
1:47:39.7
CP2:
03:06:00
CP3:
05:36:00
CP4:
07:56:00
Finish:
9:08:18.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
56th
First Name:
Marcus
Surname:
Wiltshire
CP 1:
1:39:46.6
CP2:
02:56:00
CP3:
05:26:00
CP4:
07:51:00
Finish:
9:10:05.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
57th
First Name:
Edward
Surname:
Collins
CP 1:
1:39:42.2
CP2:
02:56:00
CP3:
05:26:00
CP4:
07:51:00
Finish:
9:10:05.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
58th
First Name:
Tom
Surname:
Bullivant
CP 1:
1:43:35.0
CP2:
03:04:00
CP3:
05:42:00
CP4:
07:59:00
Finish:
9:14:41.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
59th
First Name:
Colin
Surname:
Collis
CP 1:
1:43:36.2
CP2:
03:04:00
CP3:
05:35:00
CP4:
07:59:00
Finish:
9:14:48.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
60th
First Name:
Dawn
Surname:
Riden
CP 1:
1:48:39.3
CP2:
03:09:00
CP3:
05:41:00
CP4:
07:58:00
Finish:
9:18:44.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
61st
First Name:
Toby
Surname:
Hellman
CP 1:
1:34:32.4
CP2:
02:53:00
CP3:
05:13:00
CP4:
07:48:00
Finish:
9:19:14.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
62nd
First Name:
Margarita
Surname:
Felixberger
CP 1:
1:48:13.4
CP2:
03:09:00
CP3:
05:45:00
CP4:
08:02:00
Finish:
9:19:19.2
Event:
GMU45
Position:
63rd
First Name:
Matt
Surname:
Godfrey
CP 1:
1:37:12.2
CP2:
02:56:00
CP3:
05:28:00
CP4:
07:56:00
Finish:
9:20:03.2
Event:
GMU45
Position:
64th
First Name:
Sean
Surname:
Kerr
CP 1:
1:37:31.2
CP2:
02:56:00
CP3:
05:29:00
CP4:
07:56:00
Finish:
9:20:03.2
Event:
GMU45
Position:
65th
First Name:
Lawrence van
Surname:
Raalte
CP 1:
1:37:30.9
CP2:
02:56:00
CP3:
05:28:00
CP4:
07:56:00
Finish:
9:20:03.2
Event:
GMU45
Position:
66th
First Name:
Tristan
Surname:
Lench
CP 1:
1:46:57.5
CP2:
03:04:00
CP3:
05:29:00
CP4:
07:58:00
Finish:
9:20:50.4
Event:
GMU45
Position:
67th
First Name:
Kevin
Surname:
Wilks
CP 1:
1:46:52.7
CP2:
03:07:00
CP3:
05:43:00
CP4:
08:00:00
Finish:
9:20:56.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
Mens Canicross Champion
First Name:
Chris
Surname:
Owen
CP 1:
1:34:00:3
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:32:00
CP4:
08:00:00
Finish:
9:21:32.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
69th
First Name:
Andrew
Surname:
Wright
CP 1:
1:41:13.4
CP2:
03:00:00
CP3:
05:35:00
CP4:
08:05:00
Finish:
9:23:50.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
70th
First Name:
Martin
Surname:
Young
CP 1:
1:41:56.9
CP2:
02:56:00
CP3:
05:22:00
CP4:
08:02:00
Finish:
9:24:35.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
71st
First Name:
Kes
Surname:
Aleknavicius
CP 1:
1:42:24.5
CP2:
03:00:00
CP3:
05:38:00
CP4:
08:05:00
Finish:
9:31:47.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
72nd
First Name:
Joe
Surname:
Cornmell
CP 1:
1:30:01.7
CP2:
02:53:00
CP3:
05:26:00
CP4:
08:02:00
Finish:
9:31:50.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
73rd
First Name:
James
Surname:
Wilson
CP 1:
1:36:46.1
CP2:
02:56:00
CP3:
05:33:00
CP4:
08:05:00
Finish:
9:32:00.4
Event:
GMU45
Position:
74th
First Name:
Christopher
Surname:
Maby
CP 1:
1:36:21.3
CP2:
02:57:00
CP3:
05:33:00
CP4:
08:16:00
Finish:
9:34:54.4
Event:
GMU45
Position:
75th
First Name:
Paul
Surname:
Dennett
CP 1:
1:40:38.4
CP2:
03:00:00
CP3:
05:38:00
CP4:
08:05:00
Finish:
9:36:07.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
76th
First Name:
Marc
Surname:
Thomas
CP 1:
1:40:30.6
CP2:
03:00:00
CP3:
05:38:00
CP4:
08:05:00
Finish:
9:36:08.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
77th
First Name:
Mark
Surname:
Thornberry
CP 1:
1:42:09.3
CP2:
03:00:00
CP3:
05:36:00
CP4:
08:05:05
Finish:
9:40:11.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
78th
First Name:
Julian
Surname:
Trout
CP 1:
1:42:13.0
CP2:
03:00:00
CP3:
05:38:00
CP4:
08:09:00
Finish:
9:40:11.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
79th
First Name:
David
Surname:
Bocquet
CP 1:
1:46:56.5
CP2:
03:06:00
CP3:
05:40:00
CP4:
08:07:00
Finish:
9:40:58.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
80th
First Name:
George
Surname:
Daly
CP 1:
1:39:42.7
CP2:
02:57:00
CP3:
05:30:00
CP4:
08:09:00
Finish:
9:41:08.4
Event:
GMU45
Position:
81st
First Name:
James
Surname:
Roberts
CP 1:
1:35:51.4
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:28:00
CP4:
07:58:00
Finish:
9:41:15.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
82nd
First Name:
Mark
Surname:
Sander
CP 1:
1:35:48.4
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:28:00
CP4:
07:58:00
Finish:
9:41:15.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
83rd
First Name:
Craig
Surname:
Hocking
CP 1:
1:35:45.5
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:28:00
CP4:
07:57:00
Finish:
9:41:24.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
84th
First Name:
Gareth
Surname:
Strange
CP 1:
1:38:10.2
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:41:00
CP4:
08:09:00
Finish:
9:42:31.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
85th
First Name:
Charlotte
Surname:
Best
CP 1:
1:46:59.4
CP2:
03:09:00
CP3:
05:46:00
CP4:
08:11:00
Finish:
9:42:38.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
86th
First Name:
Chris
Surname:
Demetriou
CP 1:
1:36:43.9
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:41:00
CP4:
08:20:00
Finish:
9:44:22.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
87th
First Name:
Kevin
Surname:
Wright
CP 1:
1:45:42.2
CP2:
03:08:00
CP3:
05:49:00
CP4:
08:20:00
Finish:
9:44:23.4
Event:
GMU45
Position:
88th
First Name:
Simon
Surname:
Knight
CP 1:
1:46:55.7
CP2:
03:07:00
CP3:
05:38:00
CP4:
08:05:00
Finish:
9:44:27.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
89th
First Name:
Jo
Surname:
Johnson-Taylor
CP 1:
1:43:46.9
CP2:
03:04:00
CP3:
05:43:00
CP4:
08:21:00
Finish:
9:45:05.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
90th
First Name:
Lee
Surname:
Phibben
CP 1:
1:43:44.5
CP2:
03:04:00
CP3:
05:47:00
CP4:
08:21:00
Finish:
9:45:05.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
91st
First Name:
Richard
Surname:
Mayneord
CP 1:
1:39:54.2
CP2:
02:56:00
CP3:
05:36:00
CP4:
08:18:00
Finish:
9:46:25.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
92nd
First Name:
Mark
Surname:
Burley
CP 1:
1:31:52.3
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:29:00
CP4:
08:21:00
Finish:
9:51:57.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
93rd
First Name:
Steve
Surname:
Thompson
CP 1:
1:32:09.2
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:42:00
CP4:
08:30:00
Finish:
9:52:12.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
94th
First Name:
Andy
Surname:
Gray
CP 1:
1:43:38.8
CP2:
03:04:00
CP3:
05:47:00
CP4:
08:30:00
Finish:
9:52:12.2
Event:
GMU45
Position:
95th
First Name:
Paul
Surname:
Hollyoake
CP 1:
1:49:04.2
CP2:
03:12:00
CP3:
06:04:00
CP4:
08:30:00
Finish:
9:52:12.4
Event:
GMU45
Position:
96th
First Name:
Mike
Surname:
Karthauser
CP 1:
1:37:25.1
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:42:00
CP4:
08:30:00
Finish:
9:56:03.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
Ladies Vet Champion
First Name:
Jane
Surname:
Roscoe
CP 1:
1:45:35.5
CP2:
03:06:00
CP3:
05:55:00
CP4:
08:30:00
Finish:
9:56:20.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
98th
First Name:
Gary
Surname:
Sidders
CP 1:
1:33:58.4
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
05:43:00
CP4:
08:21:00
Finish:
9:56:35.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
99th
First Name:
Marcus
Surname:
Strafford
CP 1:
1:46:59.6
CP2:
03:12:00
CP3:
06:03:00
CP4:
08:38:00
Finish:
9:56:36.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
100th
First Name:
John
Surname:
Beard
CP 1:
1:39:45.5
CP2:
02:56:00
CP3:
05:42:00
CP4:
08:20:00
Finish:
9:57:02.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
101st
First Name:
Stephen
Surname:
O'Callaghan
CP 1:
1:45:21.5
CP2:
03:08:00
CP3:
06:04:00
CP4:
08:41:00
Finish:
9:57:31.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
102nd
First Name:
Vanessa
Surname:
Hawkins
CP 1:
1:40:55.0
CP2:
03:05:00
CP3:
05:51:00
CP4:
08:34:00
Finish:
9:57:39.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
103rd
First Name:
Alexandra
Surname:
Wade
CP 1:
1:52:37.7
CP2:
03:19:00
CP3:
06:04:00
CP4:
08:41:00
Finish:
9:58:20.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
104th
First Name:
Liz
Surname:
Vance
CP 1:
1:46:07.4
CP2:
03:07:00
CP3:
05:57:00
CP4:
08:38:00
Finish:
9:58:21.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
105th
First Name:
Mark
Surname:
Reynald
CP 1:
1:39:49.6
CP2:
02:56:00
CP3:
05:38:00
CP4:
08:18:00
Finish:
9:58:28.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
106th
First Name:
Bridget
Surname:
Pairaudeau
CP 1:
1:53:27.4
CP2:
03:21:00
CP3:
06:07:00
CP4:
08:38:00
Finish:
9:59:36.4
Event:
GMU45
Position:
107th
First Name:
Jon
Surname:
Shorland
CP 1:
1:48:16.8
CP2:
03:15:00
CP3:
06:07:00
CP4:
08:41:00
Finish:
9:59:41.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
108th
First Name:
Lee
Surname:
Scott
CP 1:
1:46:03.8
CP2:
03:07:00
CP3:
05:56:00
CP4:
08:38:00
Finish:
9:59:41.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
10hr Time Lord
First Name:
Ira
Surname:
Rainey
CP 1:
1:46:19.2
CP2:
03:12:00
CP3:
06:04:00
CP4:
08:41:00
Finish:
10:00:31.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
110th
First Name:
Angie
Surname:
Sadler
CP 1:
1:48:59.4
CP2:
03:12:00
CP3:
06:04:00
CP4:
08:41:00
Finish:
10:00:53.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
111th
First Name:
Michelle
Surname:
Laws
CP 1:
1:49:02.3
CP2:
03:12:00
CP3:
06:04:00
CP4:
08:41:00
Finish:
10:00:53.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
112th
First Name:
Richard
Surname:
Corp
CP 1:
1:51:55.3
CP2:
03:16:00
CP3:
06:04:00
CP4:
08:41:00
Finish:
10:00:54.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
113th
First Name:
Peter
Surname:
Ford
CP 1:
1:46:22.9
CP2:
03:09:00
CP3:
06:04:00
CP4:
08:41:00
Finish:
10:01:00.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
114th
First Name:
Simon
Surname:
Botten
CP 1:
1:46:23.3
CP2:
03:09:00
CP3:
06:04:00
CP4:
08:41:00
Finish:
10:01:02.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
115th
First Name:
James
Surname:
Allum
CP 1:
1:44:01.2
CP2:
03:05:00
CP3:
05:51:00
CP4:
09:15:00
Finish:
10:03:06.4
Event:
GMU45
Position:
116th
First Name:
Andrew
Surname:
Procter
CP 1:
1:47:09.9
CP2:
03:09:00
CP3:
05:57:00
CP4:
08:34:00
Finish:
10:09:00.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
117th
First Name:
Maciej
Surname:
Biernacki
CP 1:
1:48:36.3
CP2:
03:15:00
CP3:
06:07:00
CP4:
08:44:00
Finish:
10:10:54.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
118th
First Name:
Marcus
Surname:
George
CP 1:
1:42:06.3
CP2:
03:00:00
CP3:
05:52:00
CP4:
08:38:00
Finish:
10:10:56.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
119th
First Name:
Julia
Surname:
Ebbrell
CP 1:
1:46:27.9
CP2:
03:12:00
CP3:
06:04:00
CP4:
08:41:00
Finish:
10:10:58.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
120th
First Name:
Rosina
Surname:
Rowland
CP 1:
1:46:45.5
CP2:
03:11:00
CP3:
05:55:00
CP4:
08:47:00
Finish:
10:11:17.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
121st
First Name:
Joanne
Surname:
Plumbley
CP 1:
1:46:48.3
CP2:
03:11:00
CP3:
05:55:00
CP4:
08:47:00
Finish:
10:11:17.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
122nd
First Name:
Jeff
Surname:
Martin
CP 1:
1:47:05.4
CP2:
03:09:00
CP3:
05:57:00
CP4:
08:34:00
Finish:
10:11:33.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
123rd
First Name:
Phillip
Surname:
Edwards
CP 1:
1:40:34.6
CP2:
03:00:00
CP3:
05:52:00
CP4:
08:38:00
Finish:
10:15:49.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
124th
First Name:
Tony
Surname:
Harris
CP 1:
1:46:28.7
CP2:
03:09:00
CP3:
05:52:00
CP4:
08:38:00
Finish:
10:15:49.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
125th
First Name:
Faye
Surname:
Bateson
CP 1:
1:48:43.4
CP2:
03:09:00
CP3:
05:57:00
CP4:
08:38:00
Finish:
10:15:49.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
126th
First Name:
Jim
Surname:
Smith
CP 1:
1:48:00.9
CP2:
03:10:00
CP3:
06:03:00
CP4:
08:41:00
Finish:
10:16:53.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
127th
First Name:
Mark
Surname:
Hoskins
CP 1:
1:48:00.3
CP2:
03:10:00
CP3:
06:03:00
CP4:
08:41:00
Finish:
10:16:54.4
Event:
GMU45
Position:
128th
First Name:
Hugh
Surname:
Somerset
CP 1:
1:44:43.4
CP2:
03:17:00
CP3:
06:07:00
CP4:
08:45:00
Finish:
10:23:10.2
Event:
GMU45
Position:
129th
First Name:
Richard
Surname:
Carus
CP 1:
1:53:10.4
CP2:
03:22:00
CP3:
06:12:00
CP4:
08:52:00
Finish:
10:25:38.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
130th
First Name:
Natasha
Surname:
Elsdon
CP 1:
1:53:15.0
CP2:
03:22:00
CP3:
06:12:00
CP4:
08:52:00
Finish:
10:25:39.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
131st
First Name:
Ian
Surname:
Mussell
CP 1:
1:52:40.9
CP2:
03:20:00
CP3:
06:03:00
CP4:
08:52:00
Finish:
10:26:09.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
132nd
First Name:
Stewart
Surname:
Smith
CP 1:
1:46:47.1
CP2:
03:12:00
CP3:
06:04:00
CP4:
08:44:00
Finish:
10:27:59.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
133rd
First Name:
Eddie
Surname:
Short
CP 1:
1:46:53.3
CP2:
03:12:00
CP3:
06:04:00
CP4:
08:41:00
Finish:
10:27:59.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
134th
First Name:
Bruce
Surname:
Ballagher
CP 1:
1:59:57.3
CP2:
03:42:00
CP3:
06:28:00
CP4:
09:03:00
Finish:
10:28:27.4
Event:
GMU45
Position:
135th
First Name:
Hugh
Surname:
Cook
CP 1:
1:59:35.2
CP2:
03:32:00
CP3:
06:17:00
CP4:
09:00:00
Finish:
10:32:02.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
136th
First Name:
Steven
Surname:
Illingworth
CP 1:
1:48:12.2
CP2:
03:15:00
CP3:
06:12:00
CP4:
09:00:00
Finish:
10:32:03.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
137th
First Name:
Danny
Surname:
De la hey
CP 1:
1:58:01.3
CP2:
03:27:00
CP3:
06:12:00
CP4:
09:00:00
Finish:
10:32:53.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
138th
First Name:
Amy
Surname:
Burdis
CP 1:
1:58:00.3
CP2:
03:27:00
CP3:
06:12:00
CP4:
09:00:00
Finish:
10:32:53.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
139th
First Name:
Helen
Surname:
Tingey
CP 1:
1:58:26.6
CP2:
03:27:00
CP3:
06:28:00
CP4:
09:00:00
Finish:
10:33:27.2
Event:
GMU45
Position:
140th
First Name:
Joseph
Surname:
Tibble
CP 1:
1:58:10.1
CP2:
03:27:00
CP3:
06:28:00
CP4:
09:00:00
Finish:
10:33:27.2
Event:
GMU45
Position:
141st
First Name:
Steve
Surname:
Lewis
CP 1:
1:53:33.1
CP2:
03:16:00
CP3:
06:07:00
CP4:
09:00:00
Finish:
10:33:31.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
142nd
First Name:
Edward
Surname:
Alexander
CP 1:
1:45:32.9
CP2:
03:12:00
CP3:
06:07:00
CP4:
09:00:00
Finish:
10:39:10.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
143rd
First Name:
Stuart
Surname:
Archard
CP 1:
1:45:26.9
CP2:
03:12:00
CP3:
06:07:00
CP4:
08:54:00
Finish:
10:39:10.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
144th
First Name:
Catherine
Surname:
Mills
CP 1:
1:54:50.6
CP2:
03:21:00
CP3:
06:15:00
CP4:
09:01:00
Finish:
10:39:16.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
145th
First Name:
Andrew
Surname:
Jubb
CP 1:
1:54:50.7
CP2:
03:21:00
CP3:
06:15:00
CP4:
09:01:00
Finish:
10:39:16.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
146th
First Name:
Gareth
Surname:
O'Brien
CP 1:
1:51:17.3
CP2:
03:14:00
CP3:
06:12:00
CP4:
09:00:00
Finish:
10:42:54.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
147th
First Name:
Vicki
Surname:
Trundle
CP 1:
1:58:01.0
CP2:
03:38:00
CP3:
06:28:00
CP4:
09:03:00
Finish:
10:42:58.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
148th
First Name:
Alan
Surname:
Hall
CP 1:
1:46:22.5
CP2:
03:12:00
CP3:
06:15:00
CP4:
09:03:00
Finish:
10:42:58.4
Event:
GMU45
Position:
149th
First Name:
Wayne
Surname:
Lee
CP 1:
1:47:23.8
CP2:
03:14:00
CP3:
06:08:00
CP4:
08:54:00
Finish:
10:43:06.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
Female Barefoot Champion
First Name:
Sheila
Surname:
Rose
CP 1:
2:05:54.0
CP2:
03:38:00
CP3:
06:31:00
CP4:
09:03:00
Finish:
10:43:07.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
151st
First Name:
Ian
Surname:
Garrard
CP 1:
1:57:36.3
CP2:
03:38:00
CP3:
06:28:00
CP4:
09:03:00
Finish:
10:43:17.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
Ladies Canicross Champion
First Name:
Laura
Surname:
D'allen
CP 1:
1:57:44.3
CP2:
03:38:00
CP3:
06:28:00
CP4:
09:03:00
Finish:
10:43:49.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
11hr Time Lord
First Name:
Ian
Surname:
Walker
CP 1:
1:57:40.8
CP2:
03:38:00
CP3:
06:28:00
CP4:
09:03:00
Finish:
10:43:51.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
154th
First Name:
Steve
Surname:
Hurn
CP 1:
1:53:13.0
CP2:
03:21:00
CP3:
06:13:00
CP4:
09:03:00
Finish:
10:46:32.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
155th
First Name:
Chris
Surname:
Alderson
CP 1:
1:53:12.3
CP2:
03:21:00
CP3:
06:13:00
CP4:
09:03:00
Finish:
10:46:32.4
Event:
GMU45
Position:
156th
First Name:
Richard
Surname:
Nicholls
CP 1:
1:53:49.1
CP2:
03:17:00
CP3:
06:13:00
CP4:
09:03:00
Finish:
10:46:49.2
Event:
GMU45
Position:
157th
First Name:
Roz
Surname:
Glover
CP 1:
1:55:24.6
CP2:
03:35:00
CP3:
06:31:00
CP4:
09:12:00
Finish:
10:48:33.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
158th
First Name:
Dom
Surname:
White
CP 1:
1:59:01.0
CP2:
03:38:00
CP3:
06:37:00
CP4:
09:20:00
Finish:
10:48:56.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
159th
First Name:
Andrew
Surname:
Williams
CP 1:
1:49:09.3
CP2:
03:16:00
CP3:
06:04:00
CP4:
08:45:00
Finish:
10:53:01.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
160th
First Name:
Tom
Surname:
Hards
CP 1:
1:47:11.4
CP2:
03:09:00
CP3:
06:03:00
CP4:
08:58:00
Finish:
10:53:21.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
161st
First Name:
Matt
Surname:
Iles
CP 1:
1:57:41.5
CP2:
03:30:00
CP3:
06:30:00
CP4:
09:20:00
Finish:
10:53:38.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
Male Barefoot Champion
First Name:
Ian
Surname:
Shepherd
CP 1:
1:49:52.5
CP2:
03:19:00
CP3:
06:15:00
CP4:
09:10:00
Finish:
10:55:17.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
163rd
First Name:
Simon
Surname:
Parry
CP 1:
1:49:37.1
CP2:
03:14:00
CP3:
06:23:00
CP4:
09:15:00
Finish:
11:00:37.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
164th
First Name:
Gordon
Surname:
Gibbens
CP 1:
1:49:37.7
CP2:
03:14:00
CP3:
06:23:00
CP4:
09:15:00
Finish:
11:00:38.2
Event:
GMU45
Position:
165th
First Name:
Mark
Surname:
Williams
CP 1:
1:55:27.6
CP2:
03:20:00
CP3:
06:23:00
CP4:
09:20:00
Finish:
11:03:10.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
166th
First Name:
Jeremy
Surname:
Furber
CP 1:
1:55:31.9
CP2:
03:20:00
CP3:
06:23:00
CP4:
09:20:00
Finish:
11:03:10.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
167th
First Name:
Clare
Surname:
Hill
CP 1:
1:51:15.8
CP2:
03:24:00
CP3:
06:31:00
CP4:
09:25:00
Finish:
11:03:38.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
168th
First Name:
Rebecca
Surname:
Parry
CP 1:
2:03:11.9
CP2:
03:38:00
CP3:
06:31:00
CP4:
09:25:00
Finish:
11:03:46.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
169th
First Name:
Ben
Surname:
Talbot
CP 1:
1:51:41.6
CP2:
03:21:00
CP3:
06:17:00
CP4:
09:06:00
Finish:
11:04:56.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
170th
First Name:
Graham
Surname:
Fallows
CP 1:
1:53:44.0
CP2:
03:26:00
CP3:
06:31:00
CP4:
09:24:00
Finish:
11:14:15.4
Event:
GMU45
Position:
171st
First Name:
Brian
Surname:
Thurogood
CP 1:
1:53:46.7
CP2:
03:26:00
CP3:
06:31:00
CP4:
09:24:00
Finish:
11:14:15.4
Event:
GMU45
Position:
172nd
First Name:
Peter
Surname:
Edwards
CP 1:
1:45:59.8
CP2:
03:08:00
CP3:
06:23:00
CP4:
09:20:00
Finish:
11:15:38.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
173rd
First Name:
Andrew
Surname:
Macmillen
CP 1:
1:47:16.2
CP2:
03:11:00
CP3:
06:31:00
CP4:
09:32:00
Finish:
11:24:37.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
174th
First Name:
Malx
Surname:
Venn
CP 1:
1:52:13.5
CP2:
03:19:00
CP3:
06:37:00
CP4:
09:38:00
Finish:
11:25:03.4
Event:
GMU45
Position:
175th
First Name:
Leigh
Surname:
Holloway
CP 1:
1:52:33.6
CP2:
03:20:00
CP3:
06:37:00
CP4:
09:38:00
Finish:
11:25:08.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
176th
First Name:
John
Surname:
Kennedy
CP 1:
1:54:10.2
CP2:
03:37:00
CP3:
06:35:00
CP4:
09:44:00
Finish:
11:25:43.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
177th
First Name:
Karen
Surname:
Davies
CP 1:
1:48:59.5
CP2:
03:37:00
CP3:
06:34:00
CP4:
09:40:00
Finish:
11:25:43.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
178th
First Name:
Stephen
Surname:
Cutler
CP 1:
1:48:55.3
CP2:
03:20:00
CP3:
06:34:00
CP4:
09:40:00
Finish:
11:25:46.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
179th
First Name:
Pawel
Surname:
Baranowski
CP 1:
1:52:35.8
CP2:
03:07:00
CP3:
06:36:00
CP4:
09:37:00
Finish:
11:30:16.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
180th
First Name:
Susan
Surname:
Mansfield
CP 1:
1:54:21.6
CP2:
03:37:00
CP3:
06:36:00
CP4:
09:39:00
Finish:
11:35:16.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
181st
First Name:
Chris
Surname:
Parry
CP 1:
1:49:14.2
CP2:
03:19:00
CP3:
06:29:00
CP4:
09:39:00
Finish:
11:35:17.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
182nd
First Name:
jon
Surname:
parry
CP 1:
1:49:01.5
CP2:
03:17:00
CP3:
06:29:00
CP4:
09:39:00
Finish:
11:35:17.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
183rd
First Name:
Adam
Surname:
Jeffrey
CP 1:
1:59:45.2
CP2:
03:36:00
CP3:
06:36:00
CP4:
09:39:00
Finish:
11:35:17.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
184th
First Name:
Paul
Surname:
Kelly
CP 1:
1:49:04.0
CP2:
03:36:00
CP3:
06:46:00
CP4:
09:54:00
Finish:
11:36:15.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
185th
First Name:
Elaine
Surname:
Clarke
CP 1:
1:58:13.6
CP2:
03:38:00
CP3:
06:46:00
CP4:
09:54:00
Finish:
11:36:15.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
186th
First Name:
Tess
Surname:
Brooks
CP 1:
1:53:41.3
CP2:
03:32:00
CP3:
07:02:00
CP4:
09:54:00
Finish:
11:37:24.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
187th
First Name:
Peter
Surname:
Brown
CP 1:
1:53:42.0
CP2:
03:32:00
CP3:
07:02:00
CP4:
09:54:00
Finish:
11:37:25.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
188th
First Name:
Marg
Surname:
Plumb
CP 1:
1:47:14.0
CP2:
03:20:00
CP3:
06:34:00
CP4:
09:40:00
Finish:
11:38:21.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
189th
First Name:
James
Surname:
Guyan
CP 1:
1:53:52.3
CP2:
03:23:00
CP3:
06:37:00
CP4:
09:54:00
Finish:
11:40:24.8
Event:
GMU45
Position:
190th
First Name:
Andrew
Surname:
Blacker
CP 1:
1:44:55.8
CP2:
03:17:00
CP3:
06:34:00
CP4:
10:01:00
Finish:
11:42:08.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
191st
First Name:
Joanne
Surname:
Wetton
CP 1:
1:53:11.1
CP2:
03:26:00
CP3:
06:46:00
CP4:
09:54:00
Finish:
11:42:22.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
192nd
First Name:
Genevieve
Surname:
Drinkwater
CP 1:
1:57:45.0
CP2:
03:38:00
CP3:
07:05:00
CP4:
09:54:00
Finish:
11:42:39.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
193rd
First Name:
Kay
Surname:
Holland
CP 1:
1:53:50.3
CP2:
03:28:00
CP3:
06:46:00
CP4:
09:54:00
Finish:
11:43:23.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
194th
First Name:
David
Surname:
Osland
CP 1:
2:01:12.7
CP2:
03:40:00
CP3:
07:00:00
CP4:
10:00:00
Finish:
11:44:01.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
Team Champions - EGRC
First Name:
Steven
Surname:
Burge
CP 1:
2:06:05.3
CP2:
03:50:00
CP3:
07:10:00
CP4:
10:00:00
Finish:
11:46:19.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
Team Champions - EGRC
First Name:
James
Surname:
Fox
CP 1:
2:06:04.7
CP2:
03:50:00
CP3:
07:10:00
CP4:
10:00:00
Finish:
11:46:19.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
Team Champions - EGRC
First Name:
Anne
Surname:
Curry
CP 1:
2:06:04.7
CP2:
03:50:00
CP3:
07:10:00
CP4:
10:00:00
Finish:
11:46:19.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
198th
First Name:
Tara
Surname:
Rufus
CP 1:
1:58:56.2
CP2:
03:45:00
CP3:
07:10:00
CP4:
10:00:00
Finish:
11:46:24.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
199th
First Name:
Leah
Surname:
Jones
CP 1:
2:10:39.3
CP2:
03:55:00
CP3:
07:10:00
CP4:
10:00:00
Finish:
11:46:24.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
200th
First Name:
Andrew
Surname:
Hackland
CP 1:
2:00:46.9
CP2:
04:01:00
CP3:
07:12:00
CP4:
10:01:00
Finish:
11:46:30.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
201st
First Name:
Trevor
Surname:
Evans
CP 1:
2:00:34.5
CP2:
03:49:00
CP3:
07:11:00
CP4:
10:03:00
Finish:
11:46:35.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
202nd
First Name:
Laura
Surname:
Dickinson
CP 1:
2:03:19.8
CP2:
03:41:00
CP3:
07:00:00
CP4:
09:58:00
Finish:
11:46:37.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
203rd
First Name:
Yvonne
Surname:
Rawlings
CP 1:
2:03:38.3
CP2:
03:46:00
CP3:
07:01:00
CP4:
09:58:00
Finish:
11:48:03.2
Event:
GMU45
Position:
204th
First Name:
Nick
Surname:
Thompson
CP 1:
2:00:27.9
CP2:
03:49:00
CP3:
07:10:00
CP4:
10:00:00
Finish:
11:48:04.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
12hr Time Lord
First Name:
Paul
Surname:
Wooten
CP 1:
2:10:11.6
CP2:
03:51:00
CP3:
07:12:00
CP4:
10:01:00
Finish:
11:48:53.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
206th
First Name:
Victoria
Surname:
Dickson
CP 1:
2:07:14.8
CP2:
03:50:00
CP3:
07:12:00
CP4:
10:12:00
Finish:
11:55:01.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
207th
First Name:
Alan
Surname:
Mercer
CP 1:
2:05:54.4
CP2:
03:51:00
CP3:
07:12:00
CP4:
10:12:00
Finish:
11:55:04.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
208th
First Name:
Anthony
Surname:
Duthoit
CP 1:
2:05:58.3
CP2:
03:51:00
CP3:
07:12:00
CP4:
10:12:00
Finish:
12:01:14.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
209th
First Name:
Rachel
Surname:
Phillips
CP 1:
2:07:10.9
CP2:
03:55:00
CP3:
07:11:00
CP4:
10:12:00
Finish:
12:01:23.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
210th
First Name:
Catherine
Surname:
Lewton
CP 1:
2:10:22.8
CP2:
03:55:00
CP3:
07:11:00
CP4:
10:12:00
Finish:
12:01:31.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
211th
First Name:
Matthew
Surname:
Burrows
CP 1:
2:07:12.0
CP2:
03:55:00
CP3:
07:12:00
CP4:
10:12:00
Finish:
12:01:35.6
Event:
GMU45
Position:
212th
First Name:
Carole
Surname:
Ansell
CP 1:
2:07:19.3
CP2:
03:55:00
CP3:
07:12:00
CP4:
10:12:00
Finish:
12:01:42.0
Event:
GMU45
Position:
213th
First Name:
Michelle
Surname:
Webb
CP 1:
2:10:23.3
CP2:
03:55:00
CP3:
07:11:00
CP4:
10:12:00
Finish:
12:01:52.9
Event:
GMU45
Position:
214th
First Name:
James
Surname:
Kyle
CP 1:
2:08:12.1
CP2:
03:55:00
CP3:
07:17:00
CP4:
10:12:00
Finish:
12:01:53.7
Event:
GMU45
Position:
215th
First Name:
Karen
Surname:
Watson
CP 1:
2:07:15.6
CP2:
03:50:00
CP3:
07:13:00
CP4:
10:12:00
Finish:
12:01:56.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
216th
First Name:
John
Surname:
Shirley
CP 1:
2:00:34.2
CP2:
03:49:00
CP3:
07:20:00
CP4:
10:30:00
Finish:
12:22:11.5
Event:
GMU45
Position:
217th
First Name:
Iain
Surname:
Afshar
CP 1:
1:58:34.2
CP2:
03:40:00
CP3:
07:05:00
CP4:
10:12:00
Finish:
12:25:10.1
Event:
GMU45
Position:
218th
First Name:
Angus
Surname:
Howie
CP 1:
2:05:04.7
CP2:
03:53:00
CP3:
07:22:00
CP4:
10:30:00
Finish:
12:30:24.3
Event:
GMU45
Position:
DNF
First Name:
Mark
Surname:
Buxton
CP 1:
1:28:51.3
CP2:
02:44:00
CP3:
05:04:00
CP4:
dnf
Finish:
dnf
Event:
GMU45
Position:
DNF
First Name:
Steve
Surname:
Pike
CP 1:
1:55:25.6
CP2:
03:41:00
CP3:
07:12:00
CP4:
dnf
Finish:
dnf
Event:
GMU45
Position:
DNF
First Name:
Wayne
Surname:
Entwistle
CP 1:
1:58:33.6
CP2:
03:45:00
CP3:
08:35:00
CP4:
dnf
Finish:
dnf
Event:
GMU45
Position:
DNF
First Name:
Neal
Surname:
Cox
CP 1:
1:57:46.5
CP2:
03:45:00
CP3:
08:35:00
CP4:
dnf
Finish:
dnf
Event:
GMU45
Position:
DNF
First Name:
Derek
Surname:
Almond
CP 1:
2:35:10.5
CP2:
04:56:00
CP3:
08:54:00
CP4:
dnf
Finish:
dnf
Event:
GMU45
Position:
DNF
First Name:
Richard
Surname:
Cranswick
CP 1:
1:34:20.6
CP2:
02:55:00
CP3:
dnf
CP4:
dnf
Finish:
dnf
Event:
GMU45
Position:
DNF
First Name:
Kerry
Surname:
Firth
CP 1:
1:49:15.5
CP2:
03:08:00
CP3:
dnf
CP4:
dnf
Finish:
dnf
Event:
GMU45
Position:
DNF
First Name:
Ray
Surname:
Betterton
CP 1:
1:46:48.1
CP2:
03:14:00
CP3:
dnf
CP4:
dnf
Finish:
dnf
Event:
GMU45
Position:
DNF
First Name:
Mayur
Surname:
Desai
CP 1:
1:47:52.2
CP2:
03:24:00
CP3:
dnf
CP4:
dnf
Finish:
dnf
Event:
GMU45
Position:
DNF
First Name:
Dawn
Surname:
Crook-Richards
CP 1:
1:53:39.1
CP2:
03:38:00
CP3:
dnf
CP4:
dnf
Finish:
dnf
Event:
GMU45
Position:
DNF
First Name:
Rebecca
Surname:
Tydd
CP 1:
2:10:44.6
CP2:
03:55:00
CP3:
dnf
CP4:
dnf
Finish:
dnf
Event:
GMU45
Position:
DNF
First Name:
Tim
Surname:
Davies
CP 1:
2:04:40.4
CP2:
04:01:00
CP3:
dnf
CP4:
dnf
Finish:
dnf
Event:
GMU45
Position:
DNF
First Name:
Sherif
Surname:
Hampton
CP 1:
2:05:06.4
CP2:
04:06:00
CP3:
dnf
CP4:
dnf
Finish:
dnf
Event:
GMU45
Position:
DNF
First Name:
Emma
Surname:
Shepherd
CP 1:
2:35:12.2
CP2:
04:56:00
CP3:
dnf
CP4:
dnf
Finish:
dnf
Event:
GMU45
Position:
DNF
First Name:
Niall
Surname:
Moroney
CP 1:
1:29:14.2
CP2:
dnf
CP3:
dnf
CP4:
dnf
Finish:
dnf
Event:
GMU45
Position:
DNF
First Name:
Jonathan
Surname:
Barnard
CP 1:
1:47:08.2
CP2:
dnf
CP3:
dnf
CP4:
dnf
Finish:
dnf
Event:
GMU45
Position:
DNF
First Name:
Steve
Surname:
Penman
CP 1:
2:10:42.0
CP2:
dnf
CP3:
dnf
CP4:
dnf
Finish:
dnf
Event:
GMU45
Position:
DNF
First Name:
Clive
Surname:
Barker
CP 1:
2:35:14.0
CP2:
dnf
CP3:
dnf
CP4:
dnf
Finish:
dnf
Event:
Position:
First Name:
Surname:
CP 1:
CP2:
CP3:
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
Mens Champion
First Name:
Dean
Surname:
Oldfield
CP 1:
01:52:00
CP2:
03:34:00
CP3:
4:37:19.3
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
Ladies Champion
First Name:
Nina
Surname:
Davies
CP 1:
01:52:00
CP2:
03:47:00
CP3:
4:54:59.5
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
Mens 2nd Place
First Name:
Jamie
Surname:
Monson
CP 1:
01:52:00
CP2:
03:47:00
CP3:
4:55:01.9
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
Mens 3rd place
First Name:
Ian
Surname:
Coggin
CP 1:
02:03:00
CP2:
04:03:00
CP3:
5:13:16.1
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
Ladies 2nd Place
First Name:
Joanna
Surname:
Edwards
CP 1:
02:03:00
CP2:
04:03:00
CP3:
5:13:29.1
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
6th
First Name:
Krisna
Surname:
Quarrell
CP 1:
02:03:00
CP2:
04:03:00
CP3:
5:13:32.5
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
7th
First Name:
Matt
Surname:
Pang
CP 1:
02:05:00
CP2:
04:12:00
CP3:
5:25:51.7
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
8th
First Name:
Eric 'the eel'
Surname:
Downey
CP 1:
02:05:00
CP2:
04:12:00
CP3:
5:25:51.9
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
9th
First Name:
Richard
Surname:
Darby
CP 1:
02:05:00
CP2:
04:12:00
CP3:
5:25:51.9
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
10th
First Name:
Oliver
Surname:
Walker
CP 1:
02:12:00
CP2:
04:19:00
CP3:
5:33:20.9
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
11th
First Name:
Richard
Surname:
Regan
CP 1:
02:23:00
CP2:
04:34:00
CP3:
5:47:45.0
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
Ladies 3rd Place
First Name:
Suzie
Surname:
Sheehy
CP 1:
02:12:00
CP2:
04:30:00
CP3:
5:50:57.7
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
Male Vet Champion
First Name:
Simon
Surname:
Leech
CP 1:
02:12:00
CP2:
04:30:00
CP3:
5:50:57.7
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
14th
First Name:
Becky
Surname:
James
CP 1:
02:09:00
CP2:
04:26:00
CP3:
5:53:20.0
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
15th
First Name:
David
Surname:
Wood
CP 1:
02:09:00
CP2:
04:26:00
CP3:
5:53:20.0
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
16th
First Name:
Dean
Surname:
Drew
CP 1:
02:05:00
CP2:
04:26:00
CP3:
5:53:40.0
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
17th
First Name:
Ashley
Surname:
Wright
CP 1:
02:05:00
CP2:
04:22:00
CP3:
5:53:40.4
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
18th
First Name:
Ruth
Surname:
Barden
CP 1:
02:23:00
CP2:
04:47:00
CP3:
6:10:27.5
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
19th
First Name:
Caroline
Surname:
Francis
CP 1:
02:23:00
CP2:
04:47:00
CP3:
6:10:27.6
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
20th
First Name:
Gavin
Surname:
Versaci
CP 1:
02:05:00
CP2:
04:35:00
CP3:
6:10:48.0
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
21st
First Name:
Steve
Surname:
Sheppard
CP 1:
02:05:00
CP2:
04:35:00
CP3:
6:10:48.2
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
22nd
First Name:
Edward
Surname:
Walker
CP 1:
02:12:00
CP2:
04:38:00
CP3:
6:15:22.8
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
23rd
First Name:
Paul
Surname:
Carter
CP 1:
02:23:00
CP2:
04:47:00
CP3:
6:15:47.8
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
24th
First Name:
Steve
Surname:
Marshall
CP 1:
02:24:00
CP2:
04:47:00
CP3:
6:16:53.6
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
25th
First Name:
Alicia
Surname:
Man
CP 1:
02:23:00
CP2:
04:57:00
CP3:
6:28:45.6
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
26th
First Name:
James
Surname:
Millard
CP 1:
02:20:00
CP2:
04:58:00
CP3:
6:29:14.4
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
27th
First Name:
Liz
Surname:
Hutchinson
CP 1:
02:29:00
CP2:
05:03:00
CP3:
6:32:02.2
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
28th
First Name:
Michelle
Surname:
Blackmore
CP 1:
02:24:00
CP2:
04:57:00
CP3:
6:40:32.1
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
29th
First Name:
Jon
Surname:
Tofts
CP 1:
02:24:00
CP2:
04:57:00
CP3:
6:40:32.9
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
30th
First Name:
Alexandra
Surname:
Catania
CP 1:
02:29:00
CP2:
04:57:00
CP3:
6:40:44.7
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
31st
First Name:
Christopher
Surname:
Foxall
CP 1:
02:26:00
CP2:
05:03:00
CP3:
6:42:52.4
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
32nd
First Name:
Chris
Surname:
Simmons
CP 1:
02:39:00
CP2:
05:19:00
CP3:
6:55:16.8
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
33rd
First Name:
Kate
Surname:
Stone
CP 1:
02:32:00
CP2:
05:15:00
CP3:
6:55:23.1
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
34th
First Name:
Chris
Surname:
Hunt
CP 1:
02:32:00
CP2:
05:19:00
CP3:
7:08:17.4
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
35th
First Name:
Leon
Surname:
Baker
CP 1:
02:43:00
CP2:
05:48:00
CP3:
7:40:26.7
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
GMU30
Position:
36th
First Name:
Daniel
Surname:
Kanaris
CP 1:
03:02:00
CP2:
06:30:00
CP3:
8:53:45.2
CP4:
Finish:
Event:
Position:
First Name:
Surname:
CP 1:
CP2:
CP3:
CP4:
Finish: