The Green Man Ultra Results 2017

Well done to everybody who completed the challenge. We hope you all enjoyed it and look forward to seeing you again soon.

BibOverall PositionNameCP1CP2CP3FinishOverall Time
Bib:
1
Overall Position:
Mens Champion
Name:
Jarlath
:
McKenna
CP1:
1:04:17.3
CP2:
0:48:08.5
CP3:
1:33:00.0
Finish:
2:23:07.8
Overall Time:
5:48:33.6
Bib:
306
Overall Position:
Mens 2nd Place
Name:
Sam
:
Tabberner
CP1:
1:11:31.6
CP2:
0:55:21.8
CP3:
1:42:37.3
Finish:
2:36:13.2
Overall Time:
6:25:44.1
Bib:
16
Overall Position:
Mens 3rd Place
Name:
Mark
:
Ducker
CP1:
1:11:00.3
CP2:
0:55:51.6
CP3:
1:51:20.1
Finish:
2:49:53.9
Overall Time:
6:48:06.1
Bib:
117
Overall Position:
4
Name:
Pete
:
Scull
CP1:
1:14:00.2
CP2:
0:58:11.6
CP3:
1:51:33.0
Finish:
2:50:57.1
Overall Time:
6:54:42.0
Bib:
31
Overall Position:
5
Name:
Dean
:
Oldfield
CP1:
1:19:13.1
CP2:
1:01:31.0
CP3:
1:48:24.7
Finish:
2:49:24.3
Overall Time:
6:58:33.2
Bib:
229
Overall Position:
6
Name:
Neil
:
Williams
CP1:
1:20:27.3
CP2:
1:01:16.6
CP3:
1:47:27.7
Finish:
2:50:20.8
Overall Time:
6:59:32.6
Bib:
215
Overall Position:
7
Name:
Andy
:
Hickman
CP1:
1:20:29.0
CP2:
1:01:14.0
CP3:
1:47:27.9
Finish:
2:50:23.4
Overall Time:
6:59:34.4
Bib:
282
Overall Position:
8
Name:
Harley
:
Whiteley
CP1:
1:26:51.1
CP2:
1:06:53.0
CP3:
1:57:08.0
Finish:
2:53:56.2
Overall Time:
7:24:48.4
Bib:
30
Overall Position:
9
Name:
Andy
:
Grant
CP1:
1:19:11.4
CP2:
1:01:34.9
CP3:
2:00:12.6
Finish:
3:03:53.0
Overall Time:
7:24:52.2
Bib:
112
Overall Position:
10
Name:
Torran
:
Elson
CP1:
1:11:29.3
CP2:
0:55:38.3
CP3:
2:03:44.8
Finish:
3:15:03.9
Overall Time:
7:25:56.6
Bib:
216
Overall Position:
Ladies Champion
Name:
Phil
:
Richards
CP1:
1:20:49.4
CP2:
1:02:56.7
CP3:
2:00:13.0
Finish:
3:02:38.0
Overall Time:
7:26:37.3
Bib:
80
Overall Position:
12
Name:
Joshua
:
Murray
CP1:
1:20:22.5
CP2:
1:01:22.0
CP3:
2:05:07.1
Finish:
3:11:59.7
Overall Time:
7:38:51.5
Bib:
271
Overall Position:
Ladies 2nd Place
Name:
Lynette
:
Porter
CP1:
1:21:03.7
CP2:
1:03:58.3
CP3:
2:04:08.9
Finish:
3:18:40.4
Overall Time:
7:47:51.5
Bib:
246
Overall Position:
14
Name:
Benjamin
:
Jenks
CP1:
1:26:40.5
CP2:
1:10:52.6
CP3:
2:12:44.8
Finish:
3:03:17.2
Overall Time:
7:53:35.3
Bib:
296
Overall Position:
15
Name:
Mike
:
Abel
CP1:
1:20:50.7
CP2:
1:01:27.7
CP3:
2:04:49.0
Finish:
3:27:41.7
Overall Time:
7:54:49.2
Bib:
92
Overall Position:
16
Name:
Charlie
:
Sharp
CP1:
1:28:37.3
CP2:
1:06:41.9
CP3:
2:16:23.2
Finish:
3:03:41.8
Overall Time:
7:55:24.3
Bib:
214
Overall Position:
17
Name:
Ian
:
Dawes
CP1:
1:37:11.6
CP2:
1:09:46.3
CP3:
2:03:22.1
Finish:
3:14:25.9
Overall Time:
8:04:46.1
Bib:
304
Overall Position:
Ladies 3rd Place
Name:
Rachel
:
Fawcett
CP1:
1:26:57.9
CP2:
1:10:59.4
CP3:
2:04:35.7
Finish:
3:30:31.7
Overall Time:
8:13:04.9
Bib:
150
Overall Position:
19
Name:
John
:
Volanthen
CP1:
1:28:42.5
CP2:
1:09:18.0
CP3:
2:11:04.5
Finish:
3:24:00.3
Overall Time:
8:13:05.5
Bib:
307
Overall Position:
20
Name:
Nick
:
Briffitt
CP1:
1:19:15.0
CP2:
1:01:32.5
CP3:
2:02:54.6
Finish:
4:00:04.2
Overall Time:
8:23:46.5
Bib:
96
Overall Position:
21
Name:
Sam
:
Andrews
CP1:
1:31:03.3
CP2:
1:14:45.4
CP3:
2:25:16.3
Finish:
3:21:54.2
Overall Time:
8:32:59.3
Bib:
178
Overall Position:
22
Name:
Natasha
:
Breen
CP1:
1:32:55.9
CP2:
1:13:10.2
CP3:
2:20:58.2
Finish:
3:26:06.1
Overall Time:
8:33:10.5
Bib:
326
Overall Position:
Mens Canicross Champion
Name:
Steve
:
Peters
CP1:
1:33:02.1
CP2:
1:13:03.3
CP3:
2:20:44.9
Finish:
3:26:20.4
Overall Time:
8:33:10.9
Bib:
189
Overall Position:
24
Name:
Frank
:
Womelsdorf
CP1:
1:32:36.5
CP2:
1:11:40.4
CP3:
2:16:15.6
Finish:
3:35:56.1
Overall Time:
8:36:28.8
Bib:
50
Overall Position:
25
Name:
Niall
:
Moroney
CP1:
1:34:29.8
CP2:
1:12:58.6
CP3:
2:11:58.6
Finish:
3:37:13.5
Overall Time:
8:36:40.8
Bib:
191
Overall Position:
26
Name:
Naomi
:
Moss
CP1:
1:28:44.5
CP2:
1:07:18.2
CP3:
2:20:22.8
Finish:
3:42:32.5
Overall Time:
8:38:58.1
Bib:
177
Overall Position:
27
Name:
Rob
:
Ward
CP1:
1:40:48.4
CP2:
1:17:15.8
CP3:
2:16:16.4
Finish:
3:25:34.5
Overall Time:
8:39:55.3
Bib:
176
Overall Position:
28
Name:
Rich
:
Meston
CP1:
1:40:55.4
CP2:
1:17:13.7
CP3:
2:20:08.7
Finish:
3:24:17.9
Overall Time:
8:42:35.8
Bib:
79
Overall Position:
29
Name:
Andy
:
Persson
CP1:
1:33:26.0
CP2:
1:13:13.0
CP3:
2:31:03.7
Finish:
3:25:51.8
Overall Time:
8:43:34.6
Bib:
196
Overall Position:
30
Name:
David
:
Barrett
CP1:
1:33:04.1
CP2:
1:13:43.2
CP3:
2:23:59.5
Finish:
3:32:56.9
Overall Time:
8:43:43.8
Bib:
45
Overall Position:
Male Vet Champion
Name:
Chris
:
Harris
CP1:
1:40:54.2
CP2:
1:11:03.1
CP3:
2:20:27.1
Finish:
3:32:29.6
Overall Time:
8:44:54.2
Bib:
156
Overall Position:
32
Name:
Stuart
:
Wallace
CP1:
1:33:55.6
CP2:
1:13:04.6
CP3:
2:22:09.5
Finish:
3:37:16.7
Overall Time:
8:46:26.7
Bib:
233
Overall Position:
33
Name:
Will
:
Steele
CP1:
1:40:33.1
CP2:
1:10:06.8
CP3:
2:23:44.6
Finish:
3:32:58.6
Overall Time:
8:47:23.3
Bib:
180
Overall Position:
34
Name:
Malcolm
:
Green
CP1:
1:39:28.5
CP2:
1:18:51.7
CP3:
2:23:02.2
Finish:
3:28:27.1
Overall Time:
8:49:49.7
Bib:
212
Overall Position:
35
Name:
Richard
:
Darby
CP1:
1:44:26.4
CP2:
1:18:35.7
CP3:
2:21:43.4
Finish:
3:25:04.6
Overall Time:
8:49:50.3
Bib:
43
Overall Position:
36
Name:
Eric 'the eel'
:
Downey
CP1:
1:44:25.5
CP2:
1:18:40.2
CP3:
2:21:44.9
Finish:
3:24:59.5
Overall Time:
8:49:50.3
Bib:
115
Overall Position:
37
Name:
Jason
:
Galpin
CP1:
1:44:29.5
CP2:
1:18:46.1
CP3:
2:21:36.4
Finish:
3:24:58.2
Overall Time:
8:49:50.3
Bib:
305
Overall Position:
38
Name:
Nick
:
Kerry
CP1:
1:33:24.0
CP2:
1:12:11.4
CP3:
2:23:21.6
Finish:
3:41:56.1
Overall Time:
8:50:53.2
Bib:
188
Overall Position:
39
Name:
Georgina
:
Harrison
CP1:
1:35:22.1
CP2:
1:15:59.2
CP3:
2:23:09.9
Finish:
3:37:53.5
Overall Time:
8:52:24.8
Bib:
146
Overall Position:
40
Name:
Mark
:
Pyke
CP1:
1:38:57.5
CP2:
1:14:49.9
CP3:
2:18:31.9
Finish:
3:40:06.5
Overall Time:
8:52:26.0
Bib:
59
Overall Position:
41
Name:
Neil
:
Newman
CP1:
1:36:50.4
CP2:
1:10:12.2
CP3:
2:23:07.9
Finish:
3:46:16.4
Overall Time:
8:56:27.1
Bib:
184
Overall Position:
42
Name:
Tom
:
Diethe
CP1:
1:38:44.9
CP2:
1:14:43.4
CP3:
2:28:05.1
Finish:
3:37:00.4
Overall Time:
8:58:34.0
Bib:
248
Overall Position:
43
Name:
Mark
:
Dillon
CP1:
1:37:56.7
CP2:
1:13:23.3
CP3:
2:26:12.2
Finish:
3:41:18.6
Overall Time:
8:58:50.9
Bib:
207
Overall Position:
44
Name:
Martin
:
Dyer
CP1:
1:38:01.3
CP2:
1:13:18.4
CP3:
2:26:10.5
Finish:
3:41:21.5
Overall Time:
8:58:51.8
Bib:
249
Overall Position:
9hr Time Lord
Name:
Stu
:
Wilkie
CP1:
1:38:52.0
CP2:
1:19:22.2
CP3:
2:40:52.3
Finish:
3:20:14.9
Overall Time:
8:59:21.5
Bib:
289
Overall Position:
46
Name:
Matt
:
Garnett
CP1:
1:41:15.3
CP2:
1:14:08.1
CP3:
2:31:29.5
Finish:
3:33:28.0
Overall Time:
9:00:21.2
Bib:
255
Overall Position:
47
Name:
Mark
:
Thompson
CP1:
1:41:26.6
CP2:
1:19:35.4
CP3:
2:23:57.6
Finish:
3:41:15.2
Overall Time:
9:06:15.1
Bib:
197
Overall Position:
48
Name:
Jonathan
:
Langford
CP1:
1:41:00.3
CP2:
1:20:02.0
CP3:
2:24:06.5
Finish:
3:41:19.8
Overall Time:
9:06:28.8
Bib:
86
Overall Position:
49
Name:
Des
:
Green
CP1:
1:42:50.4
CP2:
1:15:34.7
CP3:
2:27:06.7
Finish:
3:45:42.4
Overall Time:
9:11:14.4
Bib:
135
Overall Position:
50
Name:
Rob
:
Webbon
CP1:
1:38:50.5
CP2:
1:14:02.6
CP3:
2:31:39.2
Finish:
3:49:53.0
Overall Time:
9:14:25.5
Bib:
251
Overall Position:
51
Name:
Richard
:
Flemmings
CP1:
1:38:48.6
CP2:
1:14:01.2
CP3:
2:31:40.7
Finish:
3:49:54.8
Overall Time:
9:14:25.5
Bib:
227
Overall Position:
52
Name:
Chris
:
Lamb
CP1:
1:41:03.8
CP2:
1:17:04.1
CP3:
2:31:32.1
Finish:
3:44:50.5
Overall Time:
9:14:30.7
Bib:
138
Overall Position:
53
Name:
Dan
:
Loder
CP1:
1:41:02.6
CP2:
1:17:14.4
CP3:
2:31:28.2
Finish:
3:44:45.5
Overall Time:
9:14:30.9
Bib:
203
Overall Position:
54
Name:
Chris
:
Davies
CP1:
1:36:25.3
CP2:
1:15:29.4
CP3:
2:29:16.8
Finish:
3:55:06.0
Overall Time:
9:16:17.6
Bib:
204
Overall Position:
55
Name:
Jason
:
Moss
CP1:
1:36:29.9
CP2:
1:15:26.2
CP3:
2:29:18.3
Finish:
3:55:03.5
Overall Time:
9:16:18.0
Bib:
166
Overall Position:
56
Name:
Simon
:
Smith
CP1:
1:36:26.8
CP2:
1:15:28.0
CP3:
2:29:15.9
Finish:
3:55:07.2
Overall Time:
9:16:18.1
Bib:
165
Overall Position:
57
Name:
Simon
:
Hawkes
CP1:
1:36:23.8
CP2:
1:15:29.7
CP3:
2:29:15.5
Finish:
3:55:08.9
Overall Time:
9:16:18.1
Bib:
110
Overall Position:
58
Name:
Rory
:
McDermott
CP1:
1:27:07.8
CP2:
1:13:04.3
CP3:
2:41:07.6
Finish:
3:55:12.7
Overall Time:
9:16:32.6
Bib:
236
Overall Position:
59
Name:
David
:
Clark
CP1:
1:45:06.7
CP2:
1:21:23.3
CP3:
2:29:29.8
Finish:
3:40:50.6
Overall Time:
9:16:50.6
Bib:
19
Overall Position:
60
Name:
Charles
:
Beresford
CP1:
1:44:33.2
CP2:
1:18:19.0
CP3:
2:21:53.4
Finish:
3:53:31.0
Overall Time:
9:18:16.7
Bib:
300
Overall Position:
61
Name:
Hayley
:
Stockwell
CP1:
1:46:27.1
CP2:
1:20:33.0
CP3:
2:34:15.7
Finish:
3:39:48.2
Overall Time:
9:21:04.2
Bib:
272
Overall Position:
62
Name:
Lee
:
Scott
CP1:
1:41:05.8
CP2:
1:18:54.1
CP3:
2:27:53.5
Finish:
3:57:05.4
Overall Time:
9:24:58.9
Bib:
292
Overall Position:
63
Name:
Steve
:
Thompson
CP1:
1:34:51.1
CP2:
1:17:49.0
CP3:
2:32:17.8
Finish:
4:01:29.4
Overall Time:
9:26:27.4
Bib:
270
Overall Position:
64
Name:
Guy
:
Thomas
CP1:
1:43:32.9
CP2:
1:19:25.1
CP3:
2:31:04.2
Finish:
3:54:43.9
Overall Time:
9:28:46.2
Bib:
152
Overall Position:
65
Name:
James
:
Gale
CP1:
1:42:52.3
CP2:
1:18:41.4
CP3:
2:37:44.2
Finish:
3:52:41.8
Overall Time:
9:31:59.9
Bib:
286
Overall Position:
66
Name:
Stephen
:
Bennett
CP1:
1:47:15.2
CP2:
1:21:19.6
CP3:
2:27:33.6
Finish:
3:55:51.7
Overall Time:
9:32:00.3
Bib:
89
Overall Position:
67
Name:
Jim
:
Smith
CP1:
1:42:54.2
CP2:
1:17:25.5
CP3:
2:42:14.7
Finish:
3:54:28.5
Overall Time:
9:37:03.1
Bib:
83
Overall Position:
68
Name:
David
:
Wood
CP1:
1:42:55.1
CP2:
1:17:21.0
CP3:
2:42:19.5
Finish:
3:54:27.7
Overall Time:
9:37:03.5
Bib:
106
Overall Position:
69
Name:
Chi
:
Zhang
CP1:
1:45:19.5
CP2:
1:26:50.5
CP3:
2:34:11.1
Finish:
3:52:35.3
Overall Time:
9:38:56.5
Bib:
219
Overall Position:
70
Name:
Keith
:
Sullivan
CP1:
1:43:12.2
CP2:
1:28:06.2
CP3:
2:35:04.2
Finish:
3:52:34.2
Overall Time:
9:38:56.9
Bib:
93
Overall Position:
71
Name:
Kirstie
:
Morrison
CP1:
1:39:20.0
CP2:
1:21:32.4
CP3:
2:28:41.6
Finish:
4:09:36.7
Overall Time:
9:39:10.8
Bib:
12
Overall Position:
72
Name:
Kevin
:
Caple
CP1:
1:35:14.1
CP2:
1:16:29.9
CP3:
2:41:23.7
Finish:
4:07:46.3
Overall Time:
9:40:54.1
Bib:
310
Overall Position:
73
Name:
Gary
:
Sidders
CP1:
1:35:18.0
CP2:
1:16:26.9
CP3:
2:41:32.9
Finish:
4:07:38.3
Overall Time:
9:40:56.2
Bib:
65
Overall Position:
74
Name:
Steve
:
Marshall
CP1:
1:46:32.8
CP2:
1:22:18.6
CP3:
2:37:41.0
Finish:
3:56:07.2
Overall Time:
9:42:39.7
Bib:
200
Overall Position:
75
Name:
Anthony
:
Cook
CP1:
1:35:25.0
CP2:
1:17:09.4
CP3:
2:37:09.2
Finish:
4:13:43.9
Overall Time:
9:43:27.6
Bib:
75
Overall Position:
76
Name:
Harry
:
Burrows
CP1:
1:51:45.1
CP2:
1:21:38.0
CP3:
2:33:06.5
Finish:
3:59:17.4
Overall Time:
9:45:47.1
Bib:
74
Overall Position:
77
Name:
Ian
:
Webb
CP1:
1:51:51.8
CP2:
1:21:36.7
CP3:
2:33:08.0
Finish:
3:59:10.7
Overall Time:
9:45:47.4
Bib:
295
Overall Position:
78
Name:
Chris
:
Barker
CP1:
1:51:50.4
CP2:
1:21:35.3
CP3:
2:33:09.0
Finish:
3:59:12.8
Overall Time:
9:45:47.7
Bib:
127
Overall Position:
79
Name:
James
:
Fairman
CP1:
1:43:23.1
CP2:
1:18:02.1
CP3:
2:39:16.6
Finish:
4:08:53.8
Overall Time:
9:49:35.8
Bib:
190
Overall Position:
80
Name:
Christina
:
Dimitrov
CP1:
1:45:15.2
CP2:
1:23:35.8
CP3:
2:40:00.4
Finish:
4:00:59.4
Overall Time:
9:49:50.9
Bib:
322
Overall Position:
81
Name:
Tom
:
Bruce
CP1:
1:44:01.5
CP2:
1:23:02.8
CP3:
2:39:54.0
Finish:
4:03:17.0
Overall Time:
9:50:15.5
Bib:
84
Overall Position:
82
Name:
Nik
:
Bruce
CP1:
1:44:04.6
CP2:
1:23:39.2
CP3:
2:39:13.6
Finish:
4:03:18.6
Overall Time:
9:50:16.0
Bib:
124
Overall Position:
83
Name:
Vincent
:
Walsh
CP1:
1:44:00.7
CP2:
1:23:22.8
CP3:
2:39:29.4
Finish:
4:03:23.0
Overall Time:
9:50:16.0
Bib:
172
Overall Position:
84
Name:
Chris
:
Hillier
CP1:
1:46:47.5
CP2:
1:43:12.4
CP3:
2:14:47.1
Finish:
4:05:36.8
Overall Time:
9:50:24.0
Bib:
185
Overall Position:
85
Name:
Paul
:
Heath
CP1:
1:35:02.2
CP2:
1:15:06.3
CP3:
2:33:03.9
Finish:
4:27:12.1
Overall Time:
9:50:24.7
Bib:
181
Overall Position:
86
Name:
Justin
:
Edwards
CP1:
1:44:20.9
CP2:
1:24:25.4
CP3:
2:40:14.9
Finish:
4:01:29.2
Overall Time:
9:50:30.6
Bib:
119
Overall Position:
87
Name:
Rachel
:
Gorajala
CP1:
1:46:20.0
CP2:
1:22:28.0
CP3:
2:40:07.3
Finish:
4:01:45.0
Overall Time:
9:50:40.6
Bib:
120
Overall Position:
88
Name:
Robert
:
Masson
CP1:
1:46:20.3
CP2:
1:22:31.8
CP3:
2:40:01.6
Finish:
4:01:46.8
Overall Time:
9:50:40.7
Bib:
221
Overall Position:
89
Name:
Phil
:
Elstone
CP1:
1:44:34.2
CP2:
1:24:15.7
CP3:
2:40:12.5
Finish:
4:01:41.0
Overall Time:
9:50:43.6
Bib:
9
Overall Position:
10hr Time Lord
Name:
Alistair
:
Hubbard
CP1:
1:44:16.9
CP2:
1:24:40.5
CP3:
2:39:59.3
Finish:
4:02:13.8
Overall Time:
9:51:10.7
Bib:
57
Overall Position:
91
Name:
Matt
:
Bradley
CP1:
1:34:01.9
CP2:
1:13:28.5
CP3:
2:44:12.6
Finish:
4:22:19.7
Overall Time:
9:54:02.9
Bib:
277
Overall Position:
92
Name:
Vicki
:
Trundle
CP1:
1:49:50.6
CP2:
1:24:46.3
CP3:
2:36:12.8
Finish:
4:04:10.5
Overall Time:
9:55:00.4
Bib:
274
Overall Position:
93
Name:
Shane
:
Fisher
CP1:
1:48:12.4
CP2:
1:24:49.0
CP3:
2:37:45.9
Finish:
4:04:32.2
Overall Time:
9:55:19.6
Bib:
245
Overall Position:
94
Name:
Mark
:
Thornberry
CP1:
1:52:58.3
CP2:
1:24:12.4
CP3:
2:39:12.0
Finish:
4:00:49.4
Overall Time:
9:57:12.4
Bib:
325
Overall Position:
Female Canicross Champion
Name:
Bubbles
:
Young
CP1:
1:34:29.4
CP2:
1:26:47.3
CP3:
2:45:32.9
Finish:
4:11:35.1
Overall Time:
9:58:24.8
Bib:
281
Overall Position:
96
Name:
Katy
:
Shoesmith
CP1:
1:53:35.5
CP2:
1:32:09.6
CP3:
2:49:06.5
Finish:
3:59:00.6
Overall Time:
10:13:52.3
Bib:
206
Overall Position:
97
Name:
Shaun
:
Brady
CP1:
1:38:46.2
CP2:
1:28:59.8
CP3:
2:54:50.1
Finish:
4:11:16.2
Overall Time:
10:13:52.5
Bib:
279
Overall Position:
98
Name:
John
:
Tavener
CP1:
1:48:15.7
CP2:
1:29:16.5
CP3:
2:57:21.0
Finish:
3:58:59.9
Overall Time:
10:13:53.2
Bib:
198
Overall Position:
99
Name:
Jerome
:
Timbrell
CP1:
1:47:51.7
CP2:
1:25:23.9
CP3:
2:43:41.4
Finish:
4:17:59.3
Overall Time:
10:14:56.5
Bib:
217
Overall Position:
100
Name:
Rachael
:
Ellard
CP1:
1:55:38.0
CP2:
1:31:07.8
CP3:
2:46:13.4
Finish:
4:02:04.7
Overall Time:
10:15:04.1
Bib:
224
Overall Position:
101
Name:
Charlene
:
Newell
CP1:
1:55:38.7
CP2:
1:31:08.2
CP3:
2:46:11.3
Finish:
4:02:06.8
Overall Time:
10:15:05.2
Bib:
290
Overall Position:
102
Name:
Brian
:
Finlay
CP1:
1:44:57.6
CP2:
1:25:41.4
CP3:
2:50:26.7
Finish:
4:14:12.2
Overall Time:
10:15:17.9
Bib:
69
Overall Position:
103
Name:
Tom
:
Werner
CP1:
1:51:25.1
CP2:
1:22:04.3
CP3:
2:43:28.7
Finish:
4:18:33.3
Overall Time:
10:15:31.4
Bib:
170
Overall Position:
104
Name:
Jay
:
Medway
CP1:
1:48:23.1
CP2:
1:25:10.2
CP3:
2:48:58.2
Finish:
4:13:25.1
Overall Time:
10:15:56.7
Bib:
66
Overall Position:
105
Name:
Karen
:
Stanley
CP1:
1:48:20.7
CP2:
1:25:11.5
CP3:
2:48:59.5
Finish:
4:13:38.1
Overall Time:
10:16:09.9
Bib:
125
Overall Position:
106
Name:
Richard
:
Williams
CP1:
1:45:13.6
CP2:
1:21:59.9
CP3:
2:43:49.8
Finish:
4:25:25.0
Overall Time:
10:16:28.5
Bib:
53
Overall Position:
107
Name:
Alex
:
Christofides
CP1:
1:49:41.2
CP2:
1:30:40.5
CP3:
2:36:02.9
Finish:
4:21:52.4
Overall Time:
10:18:17.1
Bib:
302
Overall Position:
108
Name:
Pawel
:
Baranowski
CP1:
1:50:56.8
CP2:
1:23:36.7
CP3:
2:45:19.9
Finish:
4:18:41.2
Overall Time:
10:18:34.8
Bib:
140
Overall Position:
109
Name:
Samuel
:
Blanning
CP1:
1:44:22.1
CP2:
1:22:31.1
CP3:
2:43:44.5
Finish:
4:32:27.1
Overall Time:
10:23:04.9
Bib:
46
Overall Position:
110
Name:
Greg
:
Hynes
CP1:
1:38:03.4
CP2:
1:20:12.9
CP3:
2:47:23.2
Finish:
4:37:56.0
Overall Time:
10:23:35.6
Bib:
179
Overall Position:
111
Name:
Mark
:
Woodward
CP1:
1:57:18.8
CP2:
1:34:38.6
CP3:
2:54:23.2
Finish:
3:57:49.0
Overall Time:
10:24:09.7
Bib:
145
Overall Position:
112
Name:
Pete
:
Francis
CP1:
1:56:53.6
CP2:
1:30:37.1
CP3:
2:46:20.3
Finish:
4:12:49.1
Overall Time:
10:26:40.2
Bib:
143
Overall Position:
113
Name:
Caroline
:
Francis
CP1:
1:56:56.9
CP2:
1:30:35.5
CP3:
2:46:19.9
Finish:
4:12:48.0
Overall Time:
10:26:40.4
Bib:
85
Overall Position:
114
Name:
Francesca
:
Pratt
CP1:
1:56:24.8
CP2:
1:29:02.0
CP3:
2:50:53.3
Finish:
4:13:13.7
Overall Time:
10:29:33.9
Bib:
88
Overall Position:
115
Name:
David
:
Ryan
CP1:
1:56:25.1
CP2:
1:29:00.7
CP3:
2:50:51.0
Finish:
4:13:17.2
Overall Time:
10:29:34.0
Bib:
323
Overall Position:
116
Name:
Dominic
:
Teichmann
CP1:
1:45:47.4
CP2:
1:26:38.3
CP3:
2:59:11.3
Finish:
4:18:15.2
Overall Time:
10:29:52.4
Bib:
253
Overall Position:
117
Name:
Helen
:
Bennett
CP1:
1:49:22.3
CP2:
1:29:51.6
CP3:
2:52:11.6
Finish:
4:18:35.4
Overall Time:
10:30:01.1
Bib:
130
Overall Position:
118
Name:
Dave
:
Halford
CP1:
1:44:43.7
CP2:
1:28:14.2
CP3:
3:01:08.0
Finish:
4:25:29.0
Overall Time:
10:39:35.1
Bib:
128
Overall Position:
119
Name:
Jim
:
O'Brien
CP1:
1:44:48.2
CP2:
1:28:11.3
CP3:
3:01:37.5
Finish:
4:25:12.0
Overall Time:
10:39:49.1
Bib:
76
Overall Position:
120
Name:
Steven
:
Selby
CP1:
1:51:23.4
CP2:
1:25:52.7
CP3:
2:53:20.2
Finish:
4:29:53.6
Overall Time:
10:40:30.1
Bib:
283
Overall Position:
121
Name:
Hayley
:
Corr
CP1:
1:52:30.4
CP2:
1:29:56.8
CP3:
2:57:15.6
Finish:
4:20:47.2
Overall Time:
10:40:30.1
Bib:
109
Overall Position:
122
Name:
Simon
:
Bristow
CP1:
1:43:36.1
CP2:
1:27:35.5
CP3:
3:03:26.7
Finish:
4:26:44.0
Overall Time:
10:41:22.5
Bib:
108
Overall Position:
123
Name:
Rachel
:
Copeland
CP1:
1:43:35.4
CP2:
1:27:35.2
CP3:
3:03:28.3
Finish:
4:26:44.1
Overall Time:
10:41:23.1
Bib:
98
Overall Position:
124
Name:
Jan
:
Soderkvist
CP1:
2:02:01.7
CP2:
1:57:58.2
CP3:
2:24:26.2
Finish:
4:17:06.2
Overall Time:
10:41:32.4
Bib:
52
Overall Position:
125
Name:
Matthew
:
Potter
CP1:
1:44:19.8
CP2:
1:26:39.1
CP3:
2:55:22.5
Finish:
4:35:19.1
Overall Time:
10:41:40.7
Bib:
199
Overall Position:
126
Name:
Chris
:
Alderson
CP1:
1:44:10.0
CP2:
2:00:49.9
CP3:
2:21:25.3
Finish:
4:35:15.4
Overall Time:
10:41:40.7
Bib:
220
Overall Position:
127
Name:
Nick
:
Wright
CP1:
1:34:57.7
CP2:
1:17:45.0
CP3:
3:05:43.4
Finish:
4:43:15.4
Overall Time:
10:41:41.6
Bib:
157
Overall Position:
128
Name:
Jordan
:
Palmer
CP1:
1:49:53.2
CP2:
1:23:50.7
CP3:
3:02:24.2
Finish:
4:25:41.0
Overall Time:
10:41:49.3
Bib:
105
Overall Position:
129
Name:
Nick
:
Windsor
CP1:
1:43:14.2
CP2:
2:01:45.7
CP3:
2:22:08.9
Finish:
4:34:57.1
Overall Time:
10:42:06.1
Bib:
67
Overall Position:
130
Name:
Michael
:
Lawrence
CP1:
1:44:55.7
CP2:
1:25:27.9
CP3:
2:56:44.5
Finish:
4:34:59.0
Overall Time:
10:42:07.2
Bib:
241
Overall Position:
131
Name:
Helen
:
Leach
CP1:
1:57:58.8
CP2:
1:35:23.5
CP3:
2:55:31.8
Finish:
4:14:31.5
Overall Time:
10:43:25.7
Bib:
201
Overall Position:
132
Name:
Laura
:
Pease
CP1:
1:56:05.9
CP2:
1:33:10.0
CP3:
2:54:42.7
Finish:
4:20:51.0
Overall Time:
10:44:49.7
Bib:
297
Overall Position:
133
Name:
Teresa
:
Oakes
CP1:
1:56:07.5
CP2:
1:33:09.7
CP3:
2:54:41.0
Finish:
4:20:57.5
Overall Time:
10:44:55.8
Bib:
192
Overall Position:
134
Name:
David
:
Shattock
CP1:
1:56:09.7
CP2:
1:33:09.7
CP3:
2:54:41.4
Finish:
4:21:09.8
Overall Time:
10:45:10.7
Bib:
25
Overall Position:
135
Name:
Emma
:
Bishop
CP1:
1:56:08.7
CP2:
1:33:12.1
CP3:
2:54:45.0
Finish:
4:21:40.0
Overall Time:
10:45:46.0
Bib:
78
Overall Position:
136
Name:
Scott
:
Sealey
CP1:
1:44:38.7
CP2:
1:24:03.6
CP3:
3:07:19.6
Finish:
4:33:57.8
Overall Time:
10:49:59.8
Bib:
49
Overall Position:
137
Name:
James
:
Millard
CP1:
1:48:21.5
CP2:
1:25:11.4
CP3:
2:59:28.2
Finish:
4:37:05.6
Overall Time:
10:50:06.8
Bib:
107
Overall Position:
138
Name:
Paul
:
Henley
CP1:
1:48:25.0
CP2:
1:25:12.4
CP3:
2:59:26.4
Finish:
4:37:11.4
Overall Time:
10:50:15.3
Bib:
167
Overall Position:
139
Name:
David
:
Wright
CP1:
1:52:44.8
CP2:
1:29:08.1
CP3:
3:04:33.7
Finish:
4:23:49.9
Overall Time:
10:50:16.6
Bib:
285
Overall Position:
140
Name:
Chris
:
Randall
CP1:
1:48:31.2
CP2:
1:23:33.7
CP3:
3:05:32.7
Finish:
4:33:57.9
Overall Time:
10:51:35.7
Bib:
247
Overall Position:
141
Name:
John
:
Hinchliffe
CP1:
1:44:04.0
CP2:
2:00:55.9
CP3:
2:31:01.4
Finish:
4:39:33.0
Overall Time:
10:55:34.4
Bib:
187
Overall Position:
142
Name:
Tobias
:
Hinchliffe
CP1:
1:43:50.5
CP2:
1:27:31.6
CP3:
3:04:34.2
Finish:
4:39:38.1
Overall Time:
10:55:34.6
Bib:
77
Overall Position:
143
Name:
Leah
:
Jones
CP1:
2:04:09.1
CP2:
1:38:01.7
CP3:
2:57:44.0
Finish:
4:15:48.3
Overall Time:
10:55:43.1
Bib:
231
Overall Position:
144
Name:
David
:
Jones
CP1:
1:51:31.0
CP2:
1:32:39.8
CP3:
3:02:21.9
Finish:
4:29:10.9
Overall Time:
10:55:43.6
Bib:
56
Overall Position:
145
Name:
Scott
:
Thomas
CP1:
1:49:30.6
CP2:
1:30:49.5
CP3:
2:56:14.0
Finish:
4:39:29.2
Overall Time:
10:56:03.5
Bib:
141
Overall Position:
146
Name:
Tim
:
Lambert
CP1:
1:51:39.6
CP2:
1:32:08.3
CP3:
3:02:19.0
Finish:
4:30:17.4
Overall Time:
10:56:24.6
Bib:
41
Overall Position:
147
Name:
Alan
:
Hall
CP1:
1:57:15.5
CP2:
1:47:44.4
CP3:
2:41:15.8
Finish:
4:32:42.8
Overall Time:
10:58:58.7
Bib:
161
Overall Position:
11hr Time Lord
Name:
Ira
:
Rainey
CP1:
1:57:17.2
CP2:
1:35:38.0
CP3:
2:53:19.0
Finish:
4:32:45.2
Overall Time:
10:58:59.6
Bib:
24
Overall Position:
149
Name:
Gemma
:
Hewitt
CP1:
1:57:41.1
CP2:
1:35:18.1
CP3:
2:53:19.8
Finish:
4:32:42.8
Overall Time:
10:59:01.9
Bib:
68
Overall Position:
150
Name:
Olly
:
Tollit
CP1:
1:57:17.6
CP2:
1:34:06.4
CP3:
2:54:53.2
Finish:
4:32:50.2
Overall Time:
10:59:07.5
Bib:
193
Overall Position:
151
Name:
John
:
Chambers
CP1:
1:41:51.7
CP2:
1:27:40.1
CP3:
3:07:15.0
Finish:
4:42:26.2
Overall Time:
10:59:13.1
Bib:
70
Overall Position:
152
Name:
Adrian
:
Grimshaw
CP1:
1:49:42.0
CP2:
1:30:56.5
CP3:
3:00:36.5
Finish:
4:38:00.3
Overall Time:
10:59:15.4
Bib:
99
Overall Position:
153
Name:
Nik
:
Marsh
CP1:
2:01:50.8
CP2:
1:29:44.5
CP3:
2:54:46.3
Finish:
4:32:55.9
Overall Time:
10:59:17.5
Bib:
252
Overall Position:
154
Name:
Simon
:
Baker-Cooke
CP1:
1:47:55.2
CP2:
1:33:59.1
CP3:
3:02:15.6
Finish:
4:35:10.1
Overall Time:
10:59:20.1
Bib:
58
Overall Position:
155
Name:
Pete
:
Blanchard
CP1:
1:49:40.6
CP2:
1:30:54.1
CP3:
2:56:01.6
Finish:
4:42:55.2
Overall Time:
10:59:31.7
Bib:
287
Overall Position:
156
Name:
Leighton
:
McLeod
CP1:
1:45:18.0
CP2:
1:23:35.2
CP3:
3:06:41.4
Finish:
4:44:21.2
Overall Time:
10:59:55.9
Bib:
137
Overall Position:
157
Name:
Clare
:
Gilronan
CP1:
1:56:16.3
CP2:
1:31:05.1
CP3:
3:01:28.2
Finish:
4:37:36.4
Overall Time:
11:06:26.2
Bib:
129
Overall Position:
158
Name:
Karen
:
De Klerk
CP1:
1:56:17.1
CP2:
1:31:05.7
CP3:
3:01:25.6
Finish:
4:37:42.1
Overall Time:
11:06:30.7
Bib:
237
Overall Position:
159
Name:
Tim
:
Wilkinson
CP1:
1:56:26.9
CP2:
1:34:54.3
CP3:
2:56:10.2
Finish:
4:40:55.2
Overall Time:
11:08:26.8
Bib:
244
Overall Position:
160
Name:
Kate
:
Hughes
CP1:
1:56:38.6
CP2:
1:34:43.6
CP3:
2:56:14.3
Finish:
4:40:50.3
Overall Time:
11:08:27.0
Bib:
234
Overall Position:
161
Name:
Claire
:
Buchanan
CP1:
1:56:32.6
CP2:
1:34:52.9
CP3:
2:56:14.1
Finish:
4:40:50.3
Overall Time:
11:08:27.0
Bib:
73
Overall Position:
162
Name:
Ian
:
Nash
CP1:
1:53:21.6
CP2:
1:33:29.4
CP3:
3:00:37.6
Finish:
4:41:27.4
Overall Time:
11:08:56.2
Bib:
298
Overall Position:
163
Name:
Ben
:
Olivere
CP1:
1:52:27.8
CP2:
1:31:40.4
CP3:
3:10:03.1
Finish:
4:41:37.8
Overall Time:
11:15:49.2
Bib:
301
Overall Position:
164
Name:
Mark
:
Burley
CP1:
1:52:29.3
CP2:
1:31:40.2
CP3:
3:10:00.7
Finish:
4:41:39.3
Overall Time:
11:15:49.7
Bib:
256
Overall Position:
165
Name:
Phil
:
Hall
CP1:
1:52:59.9
CP2:
1:24:09.2
CP3:
3:15:57.1
Finish:
4:44:09.2
Overall Time:
11:17:15.5
Bib:
37
Overall Position:
166
Name:
Ian
:
Shepherd
CP1:
1:38:58.7
CP2:
1:22:34.6
CP3:
2:58:37.7
Finish:
5:20:13.6
Overall Time:
11:20:24.8
Bib:
242
Overall Position:
167
Name:
Torquil
:
Landen
CP1:
1:55:44.9
CP2:
1:31:15.3
CP3:
3:02:09.4
Finish:
4:51:23.6
Overall Time:
11:20:33.2
Bib:
62
Overall Position:
168
Name:
Steven
:
Burge
CP1:
2:08:09.1
CP2:
1:43:06.3
CP3:
3:06:20.9
Finish:
4:26:35.0
Overall Time:
11:24:11.6
Bib:
32
Overall Position:
169
Name:
Brian
:
Thurogood
CP1:
2:02:55.0
CP2:
1:35:54.2
CP3:
3:04:44.9
Finish:
4:45:19.7
Overall Time:
11:28:53.9
Bib:
202
Overall Position:
170
Name:
Russell
:
Rose
CP1:
2:04:04.3
CP2:
1:43:37.7
CP3:
3:08:28.2
Finish:
4:33:02.2
Overall Time:
11:29:12.6
Bib:
168
Overall Position:
171
Name:
Sheila
:
Rose
CP1:
2:04:25.8
CP2:
1:43:18.1
CP3:
2:12:16.0
Finish:
5:29:12.9
Overall Time:
11:29:12.9
Bib:
240
Overall Position:
172
Name:
Sarah
:
Easingwood-Wilson
CP1:
2:04:38.5
CP2:
1:37:29.4
CP3:
2:59:47.6
Finish:
4:48:43.7
Overall Time:
11:30:39.4
Bib:
225
Overall Position:
173
Name:
Matthew
:
Jackson
CP1:
1:48:37.7
CP2:
1:33:01.3
CP3:
3:04:22.8
Finish:
5:05:07.6
Overall Time:
11:31:09.6
Bib:
44
Overall Position:
174
Name:
Katy
:
McGowan
CP1:
2:03:08.0
CP2:
1:35:43.9
CP3:
3:04:47.6
Finish:
4:47:32.8
Overall Time:
11:31:12.4
Bib:
230
Overall Position:
175
Name:
Elaine
:
Dean
CP1:
2:02:43.0
CP2:
1:40:16.8
CP3:
3:13:21.8
Finish:
4:34:58.1
Overall Time:
11:31:19.8
Bib:
328
Overall Position:
176
Name:
Karen
:
Davies
CP1:
1:58:14.2
CP2:
1:40:30.6
CP3:
3:17:46.9
Finish:
4:44:48.8
Overall Time:
11:41:20.6
Bib:
324
Overall Position:
177
Name:
Ian
:
Kilgarriff
CP1:
1:58:04.7
CP2:
1:40:37.3
CP3:
3:20:51.2
Finish:
4:41:47.3
Overall Time:
11:41:20.7
Bib:
54
Overall Position:
178
Name:
Tara
:
Rufus
CP1:
1:58:25.7
CP2:
1:43:43.1
CP3:
3:22:45.4
Finish:
4:36:35.5
Overall Time:
11:41:29.7
Bib:
163
Overall Position:
179
Name:
Becky
:
Amor
CP1:
1:58:26.3
CP2:
1:43:40.2
CP3:
3:22:46.6
Finish:
4:36:37.2
Overall Time:
11:41:30.4
Bib:
132
Overall Position:
180
Name:
Simon
:
Jones
CP1:
2:04:16.6
CP2:
1:43:12.6
CP3:
3:13:44.9
Finish:
4:40:37.7
Overall Time:
11:41:51.9
Bib:
95
Overall Position:
181
Name:
Emma
:
Cowlishaw
CP1:
2:05:51.2
CP2:
1:39:08.7
CP3:
3:16:15.3
Finish:
4:40:36.6
Overall Time:
11:41:52.0
Bib:
257
Overall Position:
182
Name:
Simon
:
Bridgewater
CP1:
1:57:03.3
CP2:
1:36:28.9
CP3:
3:14:52.1
Finish:
4:55:46.8
Overall Time:
11:44:11.2
Bib:
205
Overall Position:
183
Name:
Matthew
:
Larmour
CP1:
1:57:19.4
CP2:
1:36:10.6
CP3:
3:14:55.1
Finish:
4:58:11.9
Overall Time:
11:46:37.1
Bib:
134
Overall Position:
184
Name:
Steve
:
Walters
CP1:
2:05:24.0
CP2:
1:45:33.2
CP3:
3:15:01.2
Finish:
4:41:38.3
Overall Time:
11:47:36.8
Bib:
186
Overall Position:
185
Name:
Mick
:
Davidson
CP1:
2:04:27.2
CP2:
1:41:21.5
CP3:
3:15:59.4
Finish:
4:46:32.3
Overall Time:
11:48:20.6
Bib:
64
Overall Position:
186
Name:
Laura
:
Dickson
CP1:
2:06:22.4
CP2:
1:44:14.4
CP3:
3:14:57.5
Finish:
4:45:58.2
Overall Time:
11:51:32.6
Bib:
116
Overall Position:
187
Name:
Jayne
:
Woodhouse
CP1:
2:06:36.6
CP2:
1:44:37.4
CP3:
3:14:17.2
Finish:
4:46:01.6
Overall Time:
11:51:32.9
Bib:
47
Overall Position:
188
Name:
Steve
:
Harlowe
CP1:
2:06:10.2
CP2:
1:44:42.9
CP3:
3:14:33.5
Finish:
4:46:06.4
Overall Time:
11:51:33.1
Bib:
222
Overall Position:
189
Name:
Anthony
:
Duthoit
CP1:
2:04:02.4
CP2:
1:43:36.4
CP3:
3:17:08.4
Finish:
4:46:47.9
Overall Time:
11:51:35.1
Bib:
273
Overall Position:
190
Name:
Alan
:
Mercer
CP1:
2:03:55.9
CP2:
1:43:41.4
CP3:
3:17:42.4
Finish:
4:46:23.5
Overall Time:
11:51:43.3
Bib:
3
Overall Position:
12 hr Time Lord
Name:
Paul
:
Wootten
CP1:
2:08:29.3
CP2:
1:44:41.2
CP3:
3:13:02.0
Finish:
4:45:46.3
Overall Time:
11:51:58.9
Bib:
35
Overall Position:
192
Name:
Daniel
:
Smith
CP1:
2:08:33.3
CP2:
1:45:37.0
CP3:
3:17:27.0
Finish:
4:52:05.3
Overall Time:
12:03:42.8
Bib:
94
Overall Position:
193
Name:
Andy
:
Airey
CP1:
1:57:02.4
CP2:
1:36:29.6
CP3:
3:27:37.6
Finish:
5:09:54.4
Overall Time:
12:11:04.1
Bib:
169
Overall Position:
194
Name:
Ian
:
Kenna
CP1:
1:57:21.7
CP2:
1:35:35.5
CP3:
2:55:03.3
Finish:
6:02:09.3
Overall Time:
12:30:10.0
Bib:
90
Overall Position:
195
Name:
Mark
:
Kenna
CP1:
2:01:55.9
CP2:
1:32:49.1
CP3:
3:31:32.7
Finish:
5:23:52.4
Overall Time:
12:30:10.2
Bib:
276
Overall Position:
196
Name:
Coen
:
de Groot
CP1:
2:04:31.0
CP2:
1:42:14.7
CP3:
3:18:52.8
Finish:
5:24:31.8
Overall Time:
12:30:10.4
Bib:
121
Overall Position:
197
Name:
Richard
:
Franklin
CP1:
1:43:41.1
CP2:
1:37:35.7
CP3:
3:34:43.6
Finish:
5:46:57.9
Overall Time:
12:42:58.4
Bib:
7
Overall Position:
198
Name:
Rob
:
Stephen
CP1:
1:43:41.0
CP2:
1:37:35.3
CP3:
3:34:40.4
Finish:
5:47:02.4
Overall Time:
12:42:59.3
Bib:
280
Overall Position:
199
Name:
Dawn
:
Riden
CP1:
2:20:36.1
CP2:
2:05:20.2
CP3:
3:47:09.9
Finish:
4:48:38.3
Overall Time:
13:01:44.6
Bib:
327
Overall Position:
200
Name:
Stephen
:
Moore
CP1:
2:04:17.9
CP2:
1:43:36.6
CP3:
4:05:28.4
Finish:
5:28:01.9
Overall Time:
13:21:24.8
Bib:
72
Overall Position:
201
Name:
Neil
:
Haigh
CP1:
2:07:42.5
CP2:
1:49:15.1
CP3:
3:56:13.8
Finish:
5:28:13.5
Overall Time:
13:21:25.1
Bib:
288
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Peter
:
Jackson
CP1:
1:19:12.3
CP2:
1:01:34.8
CP3:
2:02:53.7
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
114
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Bryan
:
Stadden
CP1:
1:32:23.0
CP2:
1:13:10.7
CP3:
2:23:20.0
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
209
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Colin
:
Collis
CP1:
1:30:24.6
CP2:
1:15:05.0
CP3:
2:26:52.1
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
278
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Jon
:
Shorland
CP1:
1:43:16.8
CP2:
1:17:34.7
CP3:
2:40:16.1
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
113
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Ian
:
Mussell
CP1:
1:51:37.7
CP2:
1:28:41.0
CP3:
3:01:05.9
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
111
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Anne
:
Curry
CP1:
2:08:20.1
CP2:
1:42:58.3
CP3:
2:37:10.5
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
87
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Steve
:
Wiltshire
CP1:
2:04:33.7
CP2:
1:37:36.1
CP3:
2:57:43.8
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
63
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
James
:
Fox
CP1:
2:08:14.2
CP2:
1:43:01.8
CP3:
3:06:17.6
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
71
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Margaret
:
Husein
CP1:
2:06:35.2
CP2:
1:44:22.9
CP3:
3:15:30.0
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
33
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Derek
:
Almond
CP1:
2:18:23.9
CP2:
2:07:45.1
CP3:
3:42:09.0
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
223
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Paul
:
Bigmore
CP1:
2:09:50.0
CP2:
2:11:47.5
CP3:
3:47:02.3
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
175
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Martin
:
Gibson
CP1:
2:09:41.5
CP2:
2:11:53.5
CP3:
3:47:18.6
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
154
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Liz
:
Polding
CP1:
2:18:35.2
CP2:
2:07:27.5
CP3:
3:42:59.7
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
210
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Neil
:
Wiltshire
CP1:
2:09:31.3
CP2:
2:12:02.2
CP3:
3:53:06.0
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
254
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Wyclef
:
Forbes
CP1:
1:07:08.3
CP2:
0:52:22.1
CP3:
-
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
321
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Richard
:
Harris
CP1:
1:34:32.4
CP2:
1:17:10.3
CP3:
-
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
226
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Matt
:
Godfrey
CP1:
1:36:33.2
CP2:
1:18:05.8
CP3:
-
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
232
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Bill
:
Graham
CP1:
1:36:24.0
CP2:
1:18:33.6
CP3:
-
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
213
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Lawrence
:
van Raalte
CP1:
1:36:38.2
CP2:
1:18:34.6
CP3:
-
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
243
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Robert
:
McCormick
CP1:
1:56:19.3
CP2:
1:22:58.3
CP3:
-
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
51
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Jules
:
Cox
CP1:
1:44:22.1
CP2:
1:36:11.4
CP3:
-
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
275
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
John
:
Beard
CP1:
1:47:46.7
CP2:
1:30:46.9
CP3:
-
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
151
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Tim
:
Barker
CP1:
1:53:26.7
CP2:
1:32:19.8
CP3:
-
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
235
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Andy
:
Little
CP1:
1:55:08.3
CP2:
1:31:10.3
CP3:
-
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
144
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Andrew
:
Broad
CP1:
1:56:22.6
CP2:
1:35:26.8
CP3:
-
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
55
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Liz
:
Little
CP1:
1:58:18.1
CP2:
1:46:41.9
CP3:
-
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
239
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Alex
:
Burton
CP1:
2:06:21.0
CP2:
1:40:26.4
CP3:
-
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
218
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Rob
:
Cowlin
CP1:
2:06:20.0
CP2:
1:45:04.2
CP3:
-
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
103
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Mike
:
Brookes
CP1:
2:09:45.2
CP2:
1:47:00.4
CP3:
-
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
40
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Genevieve
:
Drinkwater
CP1:
1:58:15.6
CP2:
-
CP3:
-
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
61
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Steve
:
Bullock
CP1:
2:06:33.3
CP2:
-
CP3:
-
Finish:
-
Overall Time:
DNF
Bib:
Overall Position:
Name:
:
CP1:
CP2:
CP3:
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
Overall Position:
Name:
:
CP1:
CP2:
CP3:
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
Overall Position:
Name:
:
CP1:
CP2:
CP3:
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
GMU 30
Overall Position:
Name:
:
CP1:
CP2:
CP3:
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
Race No
Overall Position:
Overall Position
Name:
Name
:
CP1:
CP3
CP2:
CP5
CP3:
Finish Time
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
448
Overall Position:
Mens Champion
Name:
Marcus
:
Kropacsy
CP1:
1:39:20.4
CP2:
2:31:10.9
CP3:
4:10:31.4
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
449
Overall Position:
Mens 2nd Place
Name:
John
:
Cox
CP1:
1:39:33.4
CP2:
2:30:59.4
CP3:
4:10:32.8
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
450
Overall Position:
Mens 3rd Place
Name:
David
:
Honeywill
CP1:
1:39:21.9
CP2:
2:56:54.9
CP3:
4:36:16.9
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
401
Overall Position:
Ladies Champion / Ladies Vet Champion
Name:
Vanessa
:
Hawkins
CP1:
2:05:41.5
CP2:
3:21:01.6
CP3:
5:26:43.2
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
403
Overall Position:
5
Name:
Herve
:
Skenderoff
CP1:
2:05:33.0
CP2:
3:21:33.5
CP3:
5:27:06.5
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
406
Overall Position:
Ladies 2nd Place
Name:
Claire
:
Graham
CP1:
2:12:14.4
CP2:
3:19:22.5
CP3:
5:31:37.0
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
451
Overall Position:
7
Name:
Matt
:
Claydon
CP1:
2:22:54.1
CP2:
3:16:38.6
CP3:
5:39:32.7
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
456
Overall Position:
8
Name:
Jud
:
Hirst
CP1:
2:12:17.9
CP2:
3:38:09.9
CP3:
5:50:27.8
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
404
Overall Position:
9
Name:
Michael
:
Wilkins
CP1:
2:16:07.7
CP2:
3:42:43.6
CP3:
5:58:51.3
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
414
Overall Position:
Ladies 3rd Place
Name:
Bridget
:
Pairaudeau
CP1:
2:15:51.7
CP2:
3:44:16.2
CP3:
6:00:07.9
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
417
Overall Position:
11
Name:
Emma
:
Carroll
CP1:
2:32:28.7
CP2:
4:03:25.6
CP3:
6:35:54.4
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
421
Overall Position:
12
Name:
Fran
:
Hunter
CP1:
2:32:29.7
CP2:
4:03:25.0
CP3:
6:35:54.7
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
420
Overall Position:
13
Name:
Katharine
:
Roffey
CP1:
2:32:32.8
CP2:
4:03:22.0
CP3:
6:35:54.9
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
424
Overall Position:
14
Name:
Nicola
:
Sutherland
CP1:
2:32:30.9
CP2:
4:03:24.2
CP3:
6:35:55.1
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
433
Overall Position:
15
Name:
Alexandra
:
Francis
CP1:
2:29:49.8
CP2:
4:09:21.2
CP3:
6:39:11.0
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
411
Overall Position:
16
Name:
Adam
:
Hamilton
CP1:
2:25:11.2
CP2:
4:14:11.7
CP3:
6:39:23.0
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
436
Overall Position:
17
Name:
Sally
:
Harris
CP1:
2:27:35.1
CP2:
4:13:56.0
CP3:
6:41:31.2
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
419
Overall Position:
18
Name:
Christopher
:
Harris
CP1:
2:27:37.2
CP2:
4:13:54.2
CP3:
6:41:31.5
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
453
Overall Position:
19
Name:
Alison
:
Wherry-Alimo
CP1:
2:32:43.7
CP2:
4:14:41.7
CP3:
6:47:25.5
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
446
Overall Position:
20
Name:
Pascale
:
Maroney
CP1:
2:32:46.8
CP2:
4:14:38.7
CP3:
6:47:25.5
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
454
Overall Position:
21
Name:
Jackie
:
Loader
CP1:
2:35:32.1
CP2:
4:11:53.4
CP3:
6:47:25.6
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
422
Overall Position:
22
Name:
Glen
:
Morrison
CP1:
2:29:39.9
CP2:
4:21:22.6
CP3:
6:51:02.6
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
412
Overall Position:
23
Name:
Gareth
:
Lewis
CP1:
2:28:16.4
CP2:
4:23:26.1
CP3:
6:51:42.5
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
407
Overall Position:
Mens Vet Champion
Name:
Steve
:
Lewis
CP1:
2:40:11.8
CP2:
4:18:07.8
CP3:
6:58:19.6
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
415
Overall Position:
25
Name:
Karen
:
Usher
CP1:
2:34:40.5
CP2:
4:30:35.7
CP3:
7:05:16.3
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
447
Overall Position:
26
Name:
Paul
:
Gladding
CP1:
2:35:30.1
CP2:
4:33:55.4
CP3:
7:09:25.6
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
405
Overall Position:
27
Name:
Bradley
:
Cahoon
CP1:
2:35:29.5
CP2:
4:33:56.1
CP3:
7:09:25.6
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
410
Overall Position:
28
Name:
Dawn
:
Crook-Richards
CP1:
2:40:21.3
CP2:
4:41:32.0
CP3:
7:21:53.4
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
426
Overall Position:
29
Name:
Marg
:
Plumb
CP1:
2:39:19.9
CP2:
4:43:48.6
CP3:
7:23:08.6
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
428
Overall Position:
30
Name:
Toni
:
Britton
CP1:
2:46:18.0
CP2:
4:49:03.4
CP3:
7:35:21.4
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
430
Overall Position:
31
Name:
Carol
:
Lowrey
CP1:
2:45:59.5
CP2:
4:49:22.6
CP3:
7:35:22.2
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
416
Overall Position:
32
Name:
Nick
:
Carnell
CP1:
2:45:53.2
CP2:
4:49:33.0
CP3:
7:35:26.3
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
435
Overall Position:
33
Name:
Carol
:
Williams
CP1:
2:46:16.6
CP2:
4:50:12.9
CP3:
7:36:29.6
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
413
Overall Position:
34
Name:
Matt
:
Iles
CP1:
2:45:50.2
CP2:
4:50:40.0
CP3:
7:36:30.2
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
439
Overall Position:
35
Name:
Heather
:
Griffin
CP1:
2:58:53.9
CP2:
5:00:39.9
CP3:
7:59:33.9
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
441
Overall Position:
36
Name:
Ruth
:
Watkinson
CP1:
2:58:52.6
CP2:
5:00:41.9
CP3:
7:59:34.5
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
438
Overall Position:
37
Name:
Emma
:
Shepherd
CP1:
3:00:21.6
CP2:
5:19:55.8
CP3:
8:20:17.4
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
423
Overall Position:
38
Name:
Mike
:
Gwynne
CP1:
3:14:27.7
CP2:
5:29:41.3
CP3:
8:44:09.0
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
432
Overall Position:
39
Name:
Fiona
:
Campbell
CP1:
3:14:35.4
CP2:
5:30:01.0
CP3:
8:44:36.4
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
431
Overall Position:
40
Name:
Jo
:
Gwynne
CP1:
3:14:35.4
CP2:
5:30:01.2
CP3:
8:44:36.6
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
427
Overall Position:
41
Name:
Olivia
:
Wright
CP1:
3:14:58.1
CP2:
5:31:35.9
CP3:
8:46:34.1
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
452
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Michelle
:
Claydon
CP1:
2:22:55.4
CP2:
CP3:
DNF
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
429
Overall Position:
DNF
Name:
Paul
:
Ashton
CP1:
3:15:30.4
CP2:
CP3:
DNF
Finish:
Overall Time:
Bib:
Overall Position:
Name:
:
CP1:
CP2:
CP3:
Finish:
Overall Time: